Referto

Brigata Brovada
0 - 7
Depover

Brigata Brovada 0
Depover 7

Arbitro Gos Andrea
Giocata il 13/12/2021 - 20:45 presso A.S.D. ANCONA Udine (UD) - Via Santa Margherita del Gruagno, 69
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Buttolo Piercarlo
30/06/1967
30/06/1967
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968 P
Cesco Alessandro
14/03/1974
14/03/1974 P
Chiriacò Paolo
24/07/1973
24/07/1973 P
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
Corona Luca
31/01/1977
31/01/1977 P GL
De Biaggio Fabio
17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P
09/10/1969
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970
26/02/1970
Felice Paolo
24/10/1970
24/10/1970
Feruglio Marco
07/12/1974
07/12/1974
Galluzzo Massimo
18/05/1976
18/05/1976 P
Lago Denis
05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970
01/12/1970
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970
29/03/1970
Rodolfi Davide
14/06/1977
14/06/1977 P
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980 P
Stroiazzo Luca
24/04/1977
24/04/1977
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968
16/03/1968
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P A
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex
17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P
Broili Marco
26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca 12/04/1980
12/04/1980
Bruno Simone 15/05/1974
15/05/1974
Cantone Alberto 10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico 17/05/1980
17/05/1980 P
Caricchia Giovanni 02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P 1
Dapas Simone 26/05/1977
26/05/1977
De Agostini Andrea 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
De Agostini Remo 07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P C
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P 1
Favero Alberto 26/06/1982
26/06/1982
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966 P
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967 P
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P
Marchina Marco 05/12/1978
05/12/1978
Metus Pierpaolo 22/03/1978
22/03/1978
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977 P
Mottes Luca 22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Pajer Marco 09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Picco Emiliano 31/08/1980
31/08/1980
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P 2
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Romanelli Alberto 19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel 31/10/1982
31/10/1982 P
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P
15/07/1971 P
Valduga Alberto 08/08/1981
08/08/1981
Vicario Marco 26/10/1983
26/10/1983 P 1
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973 P
Visentin Walter 06/05/1978
06/05/1978
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan 11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P 2
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969 P A
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
Chersicola Gabriele 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies