Referto

Depover
2 - 2
Tecnospine

Depover 2
Tecnospine 2

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
Giocata il 22/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca
12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P
Bruno Simone
15/05/1974
15/05/1974 P 1
Cantone Alberto
10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico
17/05/1980
17/05/1980
Caricchia Giovanni
02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P
Cuberli Gianluca
13/10/1969
13/10/1969
Dapas Simone
26/05/1977
26/05/1977
De Agostini Andrea
24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P
De Agostini Remo
07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Del Zotto Andrea
13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio
27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco
19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P GL
Fadini Giorgio
26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P
Flumino Alessandro
04/06/1966
04/06/1966 P
Gennaro Daniele
07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorasso Dario
09/08/1973
09/08/1973
Laurencigh Michele
24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P
Marchina Marco
05/12/1978
05/12/1978 P C
Metus Pierpaolo
22/03/1978
22/03/1978 P
Milano Tomaso
03/03/1977
03/03/1977 P
Mottes Luca
22/07/1976
22/07/1976 P 1
Pajer Marco
09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Picco Emiliano
31/08/1980
31/08/1980
Pilosio Andrea
09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P
Pirro' Andrea
01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P
Pirro' Roberto
11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Romanelli Alberto
19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel
31/10/1982
31/10/1982
Rossi Omar
21/08/1975
21/08/1975
15/07/1971 P
Valduga Alberto
08/08/1981
08/08/1981
Vicario Marco
26/10/1983
26/10/1983 P
Vidussi Michele
18/09/1973
18/09/1973 P
Visentin Walter
06/05/1978
06/05/1978
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan
11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P
Barile Giuseppe
28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bettuzzi Nello
10/10/1957
10/10/1957
Chersicola Gabriele
31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano
30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco 08/05/1981
08/05/1981 P
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis 05/09/1978
05/09/1978
Ciol Maurizio 17/11/1970
17/11/1970
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Cobelli Paolo 15/02/1980
15/02/1980
24/11/1972 P
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander 05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea 27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
05/02/1979 P
Marchetti Roberto 10/02/1984
10/02/1984 P
29/12/1981
Melchior John 14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P GL
Pesamosca Nicola 22/05/1983
22/05/1983
Petris Ivan 09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Picco Andrea 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P C
Schembari Salvatore 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Spizzo Gianfranco 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P 1
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone 03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P
Zanoni Gabriele 15/09/1982
15/09/1982
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 1
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P A
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies