Referto

Brigata Brovada
2 - 2
Tecnospine

Brigata Brovada 2
Tecnospine 2

Arbitro Filipputti Christian
Giocata il 10/11/2021 - 20:45 presso A.S.D. ANCONA Udine (UD) - Via Santa Margherita del Gruagno, 69
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Buttolo Piercarlo
30/06/1967
30/06/1967
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968 P
Cesco Alessandro
14/03/1974
14/03/1974
Chiriacò Paolo
24/07/1973
24/07/1973
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
Corona Luca
31/01/1977
31/01/1977 P D
De Biaggio Fabio
17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P 1
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P C
09/10/1969 P GL
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970
26/02/1970
Felice Paolo
24/10/1970
24/10/1970
Feruglio Marco
07/12/1974
07/12/1974
Galluzzo Massimo
18/05/1976
18/05/1976 P
Lago Denis
05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970
01/12/1970
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P A
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970
29/03/1970 P 1
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980 P A
Stroiazzo Luca
24/04/1977
24/04/1977 P
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968
16/03/1968
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P A
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex
17/04/1976
17/04/1976
Broili Marco
26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco 08/05/1981
08/05/1981
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis 05/09/1978
05/09/1978
Ciol Maurizio 17/11/1970
17/11/1970
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Cobelli Paolo 15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano 24/11/1972
24/11/1972 P
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander 05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea 27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
05/02/1979 P
Marchetti Roberto 10/02/1984
10/02/1984
29/12/1981
Melchior John 14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Pesamosca Nicola 22/05/1983
22/05/1983
Petris Ivan 09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Picco Andrea 11/05/1984
11/05/1984 P 1
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Schembari Salvatore 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone 03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Zanoni Gabriele 15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P GL
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 1
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P A
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies