Referto

Amasanda 86
2 - 5
Asd Portover

Amasanda 86 2
Asd Portover 5

Arbitro Stefanutti Maurizio
Giocata il 28/10/2021 - 20:30 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P D
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961
13/01/1959 P GL
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961 P 1
Quinzio Salvatore
26/08/1973
26/08/1973 P
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 1
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970
12/11/1961
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P GL
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P 1
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959 P C
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
Boldarin Claudio 21/03/1970
21/03/1970
Bozza Daniele 18/11/1964
18/11/1964
Bozza Simone 06/12/1969
06/12/1969
Brunzin Alex 04/02/1968
04/02/1968 P 1
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
15/09/1973
Filippi Cristian 16/01/1974
16/01/1974
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968
Nicodemo Andrea 06/01/1972
06/01/1972
Nosella Sileno 21/02/1972
21/02/1972 P
Panigutto Saverio 29/04/1969
29/04/1969
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P 1
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964
Pierasco Stefano 30/07/1970
30/07/1970
Piva Giuliano 24/06/1970
24/06/1970
Rosson Andrea 08/07/1972
08/07/1972 P 1
Rosson Michele 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P
06/02/1970
Sutto Gabriele 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Sutto Mirco 20/07/1967
20/07/1967 P 1
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P
02/03/1965 P
Turchetto Marco 29/08/1968
29/08/1968
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies