Referto

Depover
9 - 3
Virtus & Friends

Depover 9
Virtus & Friends 3

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 18/10/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca
12/04/1980
12/04/1980
Bruno Simone
15/05/1974
15/05/1974 P 1
Cantone Alberto
10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico
17/05/1980
17/05/1980 P 2
Caricchia Giovanni
02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P
Cuberli Gianluca
13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
Dapas Simone
26/05/1977
26/05/1977 P
De Agostini Andrea
24/02/1982
24/02/1982
De Agostini Remo
07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P
Del Zotto Andrea
13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio
27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco
19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P D
Fadini Giorgio
26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P
Flumino Alessandro
04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Gennaro Daniele
07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorasso Dario
09/08/1973
09/08/1973
Laurencigh Michele
24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P 1
Marchina Marco
05/12/1978
05/12/1978
Metus Pierpaolo
22/03/1978
22/03/1978
Milano Tomaso
03/03/1977
03/03/1977 P
Mottes Luca
22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Pajer Marco
09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Pilosio Andrea
09/08/1974
09/08/1974 P
Pirro' Andrea
01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P
Pirro' Roberto
11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P
Romanelli Alberto
19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel
31/10/1982
31/10/1982
Rossi Omar
21/08/1975
21/08/1975
15/07/1971 P 1 C
Valduga Alberto
08/08/1981
08/08/1981 P
Vicario Marco
26/10/1983
26/10/1983 P 1
Vidussi Michele
18/09/1973
18/09/1973
Visentin Walter
06/05/1978
06/05/1978 P 3
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan
11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P
Barile Giuseppe
28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bettuzzi Nello
10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
Chersicola Gabriele
31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano
30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baron Roberto 29/09/1976
29/09/1976 P 1
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Bedin Andrea 13/11/1969
13/11/1969 P
Beltrame Antonio 14/01/1972
14/01/1972
Bon Mauro 30/03/1965
30/03/1965
Brusini Icaro 02/03/1982
02/03/1982 P
Collura Gioacchino 02/07/1977
02/07/1977 P
Colosetti Paolo 18/11/1962
18/11/1962
Curcio Vincenzo 20/05/1973
20/05/1973
Curumi Landi 21/01/1976
21/01/1976
De Cal Giovanni 11/10/1976
11/10/1976 P
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961
Fattori Andrea 18/12/1968
18/12/1968 P
Gallo Massimo 06/01/1975
06/01/1975 P
Graziano Gimmi 25/01/1972
25/01/1972
Indri Loris 01/10/1972
01/10/1972 P
Leonarduzzi Luca 16/04/1973
16/04/1973
Manca Gianpiero 06/08/1970
06/08/1970
Nilgessi Enrico 11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P A
Palermo Alessandro 02/11/1981
02/11/1981 P 1
Paquola Michele 17/12/1972
17/12/1972 P 1
Praturlon Matteo 28/07/1982
28/07/1982 P
Pugnale Mauro 21/05/1968
21/05/1968 P
Serafini Gianfranco 23/08/1972
23/08/1972 P
Silvestri Carlo 22/06/1974
22/06/1974 P
Spano Antonio 28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P C
Tomadini Denis 14/08/1972
14/08/1972
Tomasetig Massimo 07/04/1972
07/04/1972
20/11/1959
Valoppi Sandro 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
13/10/1969 P D
Visconte Pietro 29/06/1972
29/06/1972
Boarini Roberto 29/06/1971
29/06/1971
Galimi Gianfranco 27/03/1970
27/03/1970
Gallo Maurizio 15/05/1960
15/05/1960
Monsutti Andrea 21/06/1964
21/06/1964
Nali Christian 18/08/1973
18/08/1973
Romanello Marco 12/09/1963
12/09/1963 P GL
Rusciano Federico 18/01/1962
18/01/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies