Referto

Warriors
5 - 2
Climassistance

Warriors 5
Climassistance 2

Arbitro Pigani Stefano
Giocata il 22/10/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele
24/02/1973
24/02/1973 P
Culin Serghiey
09/10/1977
09/10/1977 P
D'Andrea Renzo
24/12/1978
24/12/1978
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
17/05/1982
13/09/1976 P A
Furlan Riccardo
07/01/1978
07/01/1978
Grimaz Davide
14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P GL
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976 P 1
Lento Andrea
12/03/1969
12/03/1969
14/10/1976
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973 P
Nuzzo Matteo
04/08/1981
04/08/1981
Orso Matteo
06/09/1983
06/09/1983
Parola Lorenzo
01/08/1974
01/08/1974 P A
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972 P C
Pelosin Paolo
30/05/1975
30/05/1975 P
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P 1
Pitassi Maurizio
01/06/1971
01/06/1971
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Rosolen Andrea
22/04/1977
22/04/1977
Scauzilli Gianpiero
11/11/1978
11/11/1978 P 2
16/11/1979 P 1
26/03/1973
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980 P
Tecchio Michele
30/09/1982
30/09/1982
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
31/08/1974
Gomboso Guido
24/07/1958
24/07/1958
Palmisciano Giacomo
22/10/1960
22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
16/05/1959 P D
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
15/05/1968 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzil Carlo 22/06/1971
22/06/1971 P
Bassi Massimo 30/05/1974
30/05/1974 P
Basso Raffaele 21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
13/03/1974
Bile Luca 03/08/1972
03/08/1972
Bortolami Claudio 01/12/1976
01/12/1976 P
Bozhiqi Vasil 08/01/1973
08/01/1973 P 1
Brusini Eros 03/08/1978
03/08/1978
Canale Alessandro 05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Cechet Federico 02/12/1972
02/12/1972 P
Codutti Massimo 04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P
Costanzo Giuseppe 29/05/1979
29/05/1979
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967
Degano Maurizio 12/08/1983
12/08/1983
Demetz Paolo 28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P
Fabris Davide 10/05/1975
10/05/1975 P
Facja Besnik 01/06/1978
01/06/1978 P A
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969 P
Lamce Ervin 26/09/1980
26/09/1980 P
Luccitti Stefano 01/03/1974
01/03/1974
Marsilio Andrea 15/02/1974
15/02/1974
Martinuzzi Rudj 12/11/1980
12/11/1980
Misano Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981
Mitterer Kristian 21/05/1978
21/05/1978 P
Muraro Gian Luca 27/09/1973
27/09/1973 P D
Nistri Marco 24/01/1970
24/01/1970 P A
16/01/1968
Passoni Nicola 15/12/1972
15/12/1972 P
Pian Simone 21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P C
Pizzecco Luca 13/07/1970
13/07/1970 P
Scarafile Andrea 31/03/1978
31/03/1978
Serafini Gabriele 15/01/1971
15/01/1971 P
Spadetto Paolo 13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Tarussio Stefano 19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Tudini Michele 13/03/1971
13/03/1971
Valentinuzzi Moreno 03/05/1976
03/05/1976 P 1
Feliz Miguel Angel 26/08/1969
26/08/1969 P GL
Pascolat Gianni 07/03/1973
07/03/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies