Referto

AC La Rosa
13 - 0
AC Real Cervignano

AC La Rosa 13
AC Real Cervignano 0

Arbitro Valoppi Dario
Giocata il 15/03/2022 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P 1
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995 P
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
03/02/1982
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P A
Del Piccolo Luca
07/10/1993
07/10/1993
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P 1
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971 P
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P 1
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P 1 C
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 5 A
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P 1
Segato Daniele
14/06/1981
14/06/1981
Sesso Riccardo
22/06/1991
22/06/1991 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P 2 A
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P 1
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P GL
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
24/04/1985
Autore Fernando 28/02/1993
28/02/1993
Barone Patrik 20/05/2000
20/05/2000 P
Blazevic Kenan 17/08/1980
17/08/1980 P
Candita Riccardo 01/12/1992
01/12/1992
Cappelletto Roberto 24/12/1972
24/12/1972
Caretto Vincenzo 06/03/1982
06/03/1982
Cebira Emir 14/10/1993
14/10/1993
D'Angelo Tommaso 15/10/1986
15/10/1986
Delpin Pierluigi 24/04/1978
24/04/1978
25/02/1978
Finco Marco 27/12/1975
27/12/1975 P A C
01/02/1970 P A
Freni Manuel 25/09/1990
25/09/1990
Gobbato Mauro 09/12/2002
09/12/2002 P
Gon Andrea 28/10/1999
28/10/1999
La Diega Gaspare 16/05/1981
16/05/1981
Lenarduzzi Marco 08/04/1971
08/04/1971
Marcato Luca 08/11/2001
08/11/2001
Pantic Aleksandar 15/03/1986
15/03/1986
Parmeggiani Isaac 02/06/2001
02/06/2001 P
Pellegrin Michael 02/04/2000
02/04/2000 P
Pellis Simone 04/09/2001
04/09/2001 P
Peressutti Luca 31/12/1987
31/12/1987
Peressutti Sandro 06/10/1977
06/10/1977
04/10/1995 P
Pinna Sandro 23/12/1974
23/12/1974
Pirrottina Davide 08/03/1972
08/03/1972 P
Prez Davis 27/08/1981
27/08/1981 P
Romano Luca 28/08/1984
28/08/1984 P
Sarnelli Raffaele 08/09/1968
08/09/1968
Storelli Vincenzo 10/09/1994
10/09/1994
Suljic Almir 13/01/1994
13/01/1994
Tolloi Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973
Tomadini Ivan 11/04/2001
11/04/2001
Zorba Tommaso 19/08/2002
19/08/2002 P GL
Parmeggiani Ondino 24/06/1958
24/06/1958 P A
Taddeo Domenico 23/06/1959
23/06/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies