Referto

AC La Rosa
6 - 0
AC Villesse

AC La Rosa 6
AC Villesse 0

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 19/03/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P 3
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
03/02/1982
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Del Piccolo Luca
07/10/1993
07/10/1993 P
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P 1
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P 1
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P GL
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P 1
Segato Daniele
14/06/1981
14/06/1981
Sesso Riccardo
22/06/1991
22/06/1991 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980 P
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P C
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Altran Federico 29/09/1977
29/09/1977 P
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Bettoli Neil 02/09/1998
02/09/1998
Braidotti Damiano 24/11/1985
24/11/1985
Brisco Mattia 05/05/1994
05/05/1994
Bruchon Chris 24/07/1993
24/07/1993 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P
Candussi Luca 14/10/1987
14/10/1987
Carriero Marco 27/08/1986
27/08/1986 P
Cescutti Igor 10/07/1975
10/07/1975
08/06/1988
Dindo Nicola 20/12/1975
20/12/1975
12/09/1980
Frongia Marco 04/10/1974
04/10/1974
Giaiot Simone 15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P
Giangrasso Pietro 08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965 P A
Lanzaro Vincenzo 30/01/1986
30/01/1986
Maieron Mattia 23/03/1994
23/03/1994 P
Marega Marco 13/09/1988
13/09/1988
Mozetic Matteo 22/03/1985
22/03/1985 P
Rigonat Fabio 28/02/1987
28/02/1987
Rotordam Giovanni 10/10/1988
10/10/1988 P C
Sandrin Simone 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Sartori Massimo 18/04/1996
18/04/1996
Secolin Simone 06/01/1997
06/01/1997
Sedmach Gioele 14/10/1996
14/10/1996 P
Simone Alex 15/12/1979
15/12/1979
Stefanutti Marco 05/11/1988
05/11/1988
Turavets Maksim 21/06/2003
21/06/2003 P
Turisani Alberto 26/01/1993
26/01/1993
Valeri Mattia 08/01/1987
08/01/1987 P
Vinzi Gustavo 20/11/1988
20/11/1988 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P D
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
17/05/1968
Cucci Alessandro 14/04/1977
14/04/1977
Cucci Marco 23/01/1979
23/01/1979
Deffendi Claudio 16/09/1973
16/09/1973
Moschion Nicola 06/12/1966
06/12/1966 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies