Referto

AC Fossalon
2 - 3
AC La Rosa

AC Fossalon 2
AC La Rosa 3

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Osservatore Chiandone Alessandro
Giocata il 04/12/2021 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Grado (GO) - Via della Concordia Fossalon
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Merino Simone
28/06/1982
28/06/1982 P D
Colpo Silvia
29/11/1987
29/11/1987
Ferfuia Claudio
25/12/1982
25/12/1982
Goiach Matteo
01/11/1981
01/11/1981 P A A
Miotto Emanuele
21/05/1982
21/05/1982
Pitta Irene
10/06/1987
10/06/1987
Zumin Riccardo
06/03/1983
06/03/1983 P GL
Arcion Marco
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P 1
Bisighin Thomas
18/11/1995
18/11/1995 P
Braida Gabriele
19/09/1991
19/09/1991 P
Camuffo Ciro
28/10/1980
28/10/1980
Caporale Domenico
28/07/1986
28/07/1986 P
Casonato Simone
30/11/1993
30/11/1993
Corbatto Giacomo
06/02/1990
06/02/1990 P
David Roberto
17/03/1967
17/03/1967
Dreas Arles
17/09/1984
17/09/1984 P
Figallo Anthony
03/01/2002
03/01/2002 P
12/04/1988 P A
Gobbo Davis
02/03/1998
02/03/1998
Guzzon Mattia
16/03/1992
16/03/1992 P A
Iovine Raffaele
11/02/2000
11/02/2000
Iurlaro Damiano
17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P
Komavli Simone
26/05/1981
26/05/1981
Mancinelli Riccardo
07/05/1986
07/05/1986 P
Marchesan Thomas
18/02/1984
18/02/1984 P A
Marin Filippo
17/08/1993
17/08/1993
Nardini Michele
15/06/1995
15/06/1995
Neri William
05/08/1974
05/08/1974 P D
Puia Gabriele
07/09/2000
07/09/2000 P
Rodar Fabio
09/12/1983
09/12/1983 P
Sain Alessandro
16/12/1998
16/12/1998 P 1
Sain Michele
08/05/1984
08/05/1984
Santin Kevin
30/05/1996
30/05/1996 P
Santin Michele
28/07/1987
28/07/1987 P
Savian Bryan
10/10/1999
10/10/1999
Simoni Paride
29/08/1991
29/08/1991
Sincovich Eric
21/02/1991
21/02/1991 P C
Sincovich Raoul
12/01/1998
12/01/1998 P
Tognon Andrea
18/12/1987
18/12/1987
Tomat Federico
19/08/1987
19/08/1987
Troian Antonio
22/07/1977
22/07/1977
Usai Federico
10/08/1988
10/08/1988
Zugnaz Davide
18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola 15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Bidut Simone 19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P 1
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele 06/01/1995
06/01/1995
Chersin Dario 07/06/1979
07/06/1979 P
03/02/1982 P
De Pascalis Marco 14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Del Piccolo Luca 07/10/1993
07/10/1993 P
Dissabo Davide 03/12/1986
03/12/1986 P
Falco Alessandro 24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Gon Cristian 05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Ilijasevic Marko 08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Lasaracina Fabio 09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P 1 A
Liut Mattia 03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Marino Daniele 07/07/1988
07/07/1988
Mellini Stefano 17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo 11/04/1997
11/04/1997
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Napoli Francesco 07/04/1985
07/04/1985
Ranieri Giuseppe 04/12/1992
04/12/1992
Segato Daniele 14/06/1981
14/06/1981
Sesso Riccardo 22/06/1991
22/06/1991 P
Sgobbi Davide 11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe 04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P 1 A
Striolo Michele 13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea 13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro 10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P
Zaina Fabio 26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Castaldo Luca 12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P A
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo 22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco 04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia 29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies