Referto

Warriors
2 - 6
AM San Gottardo

Warriors 2
AM San Gottardo 6

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 28/02/2022 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Bertoli Udine (UD) - Via Laipacco, 96 Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Matteo
01/06/1993
01/06/1993 P
Albrizio Luca
30/04/1982
30/04/1982
Armani Tommaso
09/06/1991
09/06/1991 P X
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Bon Marco
06/01/1999
06/01/1999 P A
Burza Alessandro
14/10/1999
14/10/1999
14/10/2002 P
Corazzola Simone
11/03/1992
11/03/1992
04/08/2000 P
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
17/05/1982 P GL
Fabro Gian Maria
26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P 1
25/11/1984 P A
Gianfagna Alberto
08/10/1988
08/10/1988
Grimaz Davide
14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P
Guadagnino Matteo
29/07/1991
29/07/1991 P
26/09/1997 P
Ioan Andrea
09/01/1993
09/01/1993
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Lena Gianluca
25/06/1990
25/06/1990
27/12/1993
Maestroni Marco
21/06/1987
21/06/1987
Medici Ivan
20/03/1987
20/03/1987
Moccia Antonio
03/09/1984
03/09/1984
Molin Andrea
27/06/1978
27/06/1978 P
Nardi Mirko
08/09/1987
08/09/1987 P
Passone Federico
19/11/1994
19/11/1994 P
Patat Filippo
03/03/1984
03/03/1984 P
Peruzzi Jacopo
26/11/1993
26/11/1993 P
Pitassi Maurizio
01/06/1971
01/06/1971
14/01/1992 P 1
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975
Scauzilli Gianpiero
11/11/1978
11/11/1978
26/03/1973
Spallone Giuseppe
19/03/1993
19/03/1993 P
Stefania Samuele
17/11/2001
17/11/2001
Strizzolo Daniele
30/05/1988
30/05/1988
Toppano Filippo
23/10/1999
23/10/1999
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981 P C
Vuerli Fabio
23/07/1985
23/07/1985
De Marco Adriano
23/11/1965
23/11/1965
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
30/01/1978 P D
Monai Andrea
16/07/1979
16/07/1979
Talotti Maurizio
20/03/1958
20/03/1958
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basaldella Gabriele 04/11/1996
04/11/1996 P
Basso Raffaele 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Brusini Eros 03/08/1978
03/08/1978 P 1 C
Canale Alessandro 05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Codutti Massimo 04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P A
Collinassi Marco 15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Cut Vasile Dumitru 20/05/1987
20/05/1987
Del Mestre Mattia 25/06/1988
25/06/1988 P
Demetz Paolo 28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P
Fornasari Luca 04/06/1987
04/06/1987 P
Genduso Roberto 11/05/1977
11/05/1977 P
Gritti Gianluca 30/04/1989
30/04/1989 P GL
10/08/1981 P
Jipa Mihail 08/11/1997
08/11/1997 P
Lombardo Gabriele 12/08/1981
12/08/1981
Marcut Ionut 19/12/1992
19/12/1992 P 1 A
Miani Lodovicomaria 29/07/1988
29/07/1988
Mirashi Gert 25/10/1995
25/10/1995 P 3
Mizzau Loris 04/02/1983
04/02/1983
14/05/1991
09/04/1994 P 1
Nonino Mattia 27/03/1997
27/03/1997 P
Noor Ahmed Asad 04/09/1992
04/09/1992
Parente Mattia 24/10/1997
24/10/1997
Petrazzo Stefano 02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Pian Simone 21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Pittin Thomas 15/01/1989
15/01/1989
Polli Matteo 16/10/1995
16/10/1995
Rosso Stefano 11/06/1988
11/06/1988
Sacchet Michele 27/03/1986
27/03/1986 P
Scarafile Andrea 31/03/1978
31/03/1978 P
Soravito Teo 10/11/1993
10/11/1993
Spadetto Paolo 13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Stuleanec Ioan 22/12/1988
22/12/1988
Tulisso Gabriele 22/10/1979
22/10/1979
Zoccoletto Stefano 09/07/1989
09/07/1989 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies