Referto

Warriors
3 - 3
Startrep

Warriors 3
Startrep 3

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 22/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Matteo
01/06/1993
01/06/1993 P
Albrizio Luca
30/04/1982
30/04/1982
Armani Tommaso
09/06/1991
09/06/1991 P
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Bon Marco
06/01/1999
06/01/1999 P A
Burza Alessandro
14/10/1999
14/10/1999 P
Corazzola Simone
11/03/1992
11/03/1992 P
04/08/2000 P
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
17/05/1982 P GL
Fabro Gian Maria
26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P
25/11/1984
Gianfagna Alberto
08/10/1988
08/10/1988 P
Grimaz Davide
14/03/1971
14/03/1971
Guadagnino Matteo
29/07/1991
29/07/1991 P 1
26/09/1997
Ioan Andrea
09/01/1993
09/01/1993
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Lena Gianluca
25/06/1990
25/06/1990
27/12/1993
Maestroni Marco
21/06/1987
21/06/1987
Medici Ivan
20/03/1987
20/03/1987 P
Moccia Antonio
03/09/1984
03/09/1984
Molin Andrea
27/06/1978
27/06/1978
Nardi Mirko
08/09/1987
08/09/1987 P 1
Passone Federico
19/11/1994
19/11/1994 P
Patat Filippo
03/03/1984
03/03/1984 P
Pitassi Maurizio
01/06/1971
01/06/1971
14/01/1992 P 1
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975
Scauzilli Gianpiero
11/11/1978
11/11/1978
Spallone Giuseppe
19/03/1993
19/03/1993 P
Stefania Samuele
17/11/2001
17/11/2001 P
Strizzolo Daniele
30/05/1988
30/05/1988
Toppano Filippo
23/10/1999
23/10/1999
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981 P C
Vuerli Fabio
23/07/1985
23/07/1985
De Marco Adriano
23/11/1965
23/11/1965 P D
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
30/01/1978 P A
Monai Andrea
16/07/1979
16/07/1979
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baron Roberto 29/09/1976
29/09/1976 P 1
Basaldella Flavio 16/09/1979
16/09/1979
Bassi Raffaele 11/02/1995
11/02/1995
Bertino Cristoforo 08/10/1982
08/10/1982
Berton Simone 06/01/1979
06/01/1979
Bertossio Alberto 27/09/1999
27/09/1999 P
Bertossio Giacomo 22/09/1996
22/09/1996 P
Borgobello David 23/03/1990
23/03/1990 P
Boschetti Tiziano 19/07/1977
19/07/1977
09/11/2000 P
Costantini Carlo 11/06/1979
11/06/1979 P GL
De Agostini Luca 06/08/1992
06/08/1992
Di Bernardo Nicola 29/06/2002
29/06/2002
16/10/1990 P 1
16/08/1982
Fanti Fabio 02/03/1976
02/03/1976 P C
21/06/1999
Fuccaro Leonardo 09/09/1998
09/09/1998 P
Gallizia Alessandro 10/03/1983
10/03/1983
Ioio Guido Massimo 28/12/1973
28/12/1973
Longhin Alberto 03/10/1982
03/10/1982
Missoni Raoul 28/06/1995
28/06/1995
Monopoli Rudy 31/07/1989
31/07/1989 P A
Moser Simone 19/01/1999
19/01/1999
Nesina Manuel 09/08/1996
09/08/1996
Not Denis 18/04/1988
18/04/1988
Oggian Alessandro 27/08/1982
27/08/1982
Paolillo Daniele 20/02/1987
20/02/1987 P
Pedone Luca 15/02/1989
15/02/1989
Pertoldi Luca 16/11/1980
16/11/1980
Pioli Gabriele 14/07/1988
14/07/1988 P
Pop Cozmin Remus 23/06/1986
23/06/1986 P
Risico Giuseppe 06/04/1990
06/04/1990 P 1
Rusu Remus Daniel 25/03/1997
25/03/1997 P
Snaidero Simone 13/03/1976
13/03/1976 P
Spina Federico 26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tolazzi Gianni 16/01/1980
16/01/1980 P
Tosolini Matteo 24/11/1995
24/11/1995
Trevisan Simone 19/09/1979
19/09/1979
Ursella Michael 10/05/1998
10/05/1998
Zoffo Andrea 12/09/1982
12/09/1982 P
Zuccolo Cristian 03/09/1984
03/09/1984
D'Agostini Ivo 21/12/1956
21/12/1956 P A
09/11/1987
Serodine Edoardo 15/06/1995
15/06/1995 P D
Topic Milorad 26/02/1951
26/02/1951 P D
Tosolini Enrico 20/12/1996
20/12/1996
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies