Referto

AC Vacile
2 - 1
AM Cisterna

AC Vacile 2
AM Cisterna 1

Arbitro Bagnarol Fausto
Giocata il 18/12/2021 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bance Anasse
15/05/1995
15/05/1995 P
Bance Zakaria
02/11/1992
02/11/1992 P
Bergamasco Enrico
05/11/1981
05/11/1981
Bersan Filippo
18/03/1983
18/03/1983
Bortolussi Simone
25/08/2000
25/08/2000 P
Bratti Paolo
02/11/1972
02/11/1972
Cargnelli Julio
10/09/1993
10/09/1993
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971
Cinque Gianluca
05/05/1979
05/05/1979 P
Ciraolo Alessandro
01/03/1995
01/03/1995 P
Collodo Andrea
10/04/1980
10/04/1980
Comisso Jonathan
02/02/1984
02/02/1984 P
Dreon Fabio
29/09/1980
29/09/1980 P
Dreosto Simone
18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Facchin Dennis
25/06/1981
25/06/1981 P
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Giordani Stefano
25/12/1982
25/12/1982
09/04/1971
Mariano Andrea
24/08/1985
24/08/1985
Medori Giulio
08/05/1991
08/05/1991 P 1
Molinaro Michele
19/01/1995
19/01/1995 P
Mongiat Dario
09/01/1985
09/01/1985
Natale Lorenzo
11/05/1977
11/05/1977
Petracco Simone
06/09/1988
06/09/1988
Porrini Roberto
01/09/1993
01/09/1993
Ribaudo Massimo
12/01/1972
12/01/1972 P
29/08/1970 P
Rizzotti Alessandro
28/09/1980
28/09/1980
Rosan Andrea
13/11/1989
13/11/1989 P
Rossi Marco
28/07/1980
28/07/1980 P
Sacilotto Roberto
26/01/1978
26/01/1978
Sarcinelli Bruno
08/06/1984
08/06/1984
Sedran Matteo
19/06/1983
19/06/1983 P
Soligon Michele
02/08/1980
02/08/1980 P 1
Tonelli Luca
28/06/1980
28/06/1980
Toppan Gabriele
16/12/1992
16/12/1992 P C
Yabre Yacouba
20/10/1995
20/10/1995
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zoia Massimiliano
25/08/1983
25/08/1983
Zorzi Michele
26/12/2001
26/12/2001
Anastasia Francesco
31/07/1948
31/07/1948
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P D
Bianco Luigino
26/02/1956
26/02/1956
Carlotto Fabrizio
31/01/1963
31/01/1963 P A
Favero Graziano
26/01/1947
26/01/1947 P GL
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969 P D
Moruzzi Vincenzo
19/06/1952
19/06/1952
Scala Alessandro
06/11/1972
06/11/1972
Toppan Sante
08/07/1956
08/07/1956 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Filippo 03/11/1995
03/11/1995
04/10/1992 P
Asquini Stefano 21/02/1997
21/02/1997 P
Assutta Luca 02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P
Barbina Mattia 23/05/1992
23/05/1992
Benedetti Riccardo 11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P
Biasutti Giacomo 14/06/1990
14/06/1990 P
Boffa Alessandro 30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P GL
Bonetti Mattia 16/05/1999
16/05/1999 P
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P A
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
D'Agostini Emanuele 03/02/1974
03/02/1974
D'Angelo Mattia 20/06/1991
20/06/1991 P
Dell'Asino Davide 25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
29/07/2003 P
Lazarevic Senad 16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Magrino Roberto 13/03/1986
13/03/1986 P
Menini Nicola 27/01/1997
27/01/1997
Mestroni Andrea 22/05/1986
22/05/1986
Micoli Alex 31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P C
Minighini Fabio 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Minisini Davide 12/09/1994
12/09/1994 P
Mucignato Dario 06/05/1964
06/05/1964 P D
Munini Stefano 29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P A
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Peressini Devis 16/06/1999
16/06/1999
Perina Mauro 07/05/1994
07/05/1994 P
Picco Loris 15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Piovesan Francesco 07/02/1999
07/02/1999
Righini Emanuele 28/09/1993
28/09/1993
Sgoifo Stefano 06/05/1997
06/05/1997
Stella Stefano 11/03/1978
11/03/1978 P
10/07/1974
Zanelli Luca 25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P 1
Mares Michele 18/10/1978
18/10/1978
Masotti Ennio 24/11/1984
24/11/1984
Ortis Michele 03/03/1972
03/03/1972
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies