Referto

Valmeduna X leg
3 - 0
AM Cisterna

Valmeduna X leg 3
AM Cisterna 0

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 06/11/2021 - 14:30 presso Aguar Meduno (PN) - Via Aguar
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Beninato Alessio
24/06/2002
24/06/2002 P
Bertin Stefano
14/10/1982
14/10/1982 P
Borrello Alen
04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P 1
Bortolussi Fabio
14/02/1993
14/02/1993 P 1
Bortolussi Mirko
31/07/1988
31/07/1988 P
Bortolussi Silvano
10/04/1982
10/04/1982
Boz Andrea
10/10/1993
10/10/1993 P A
Bressa Roberto
28/04/1970
28/04/1970 P
Casali Renzo
14/03/1969
14/03/1969
Cesca Lorenzo
05/09/1994
05/09/1994 P
De Spirt Giuliano
12/06/1997
12/06/1997
De Stefano Marco
02/01/1988
02/01/1988 P
Del Bianco Livio
13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P D
Fabris Giuliano
15/11/1998
15/11/1998 P
Fachin Alessio
25/07/1996
25/07/1996 P
Fantin Jody Arturo
13/02/1987
13/02/1987 P 1
Fantin Omar
23/04/1991
23/04/1991 P
Federico Andrea
02/08/1985
02/08/1985
Floris Marco
01/01/1979
01/01/1979
01/07/1993 P
Marcolina Stefano
21/02/1980
21/02/1980 P
19/01/1982
Naccari Davide
09/02/1981
09/02/1981
Paveglio Alan
19/01/1983
19/01/1983 P A
Paveglio Samuel
14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P C
Paveglio Simone
22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P A
Rizzotti Massimo
23/11/1972
23/11/1972
Rugo Giuseppe
02/10/1983
02/10/1983 P A
Sovran Pierangelo
15/10/1977
15/10/1977
Stecca Matteo
14/04/1995
14/04/1995
Vanin Simone
23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Cassan Roberto
22/06/1957
22/06/1957
Fantin Antonio
21/09/1959
21/09/1959 P D
Rugo Pietro
07/09/1977
07/09/1977 P GL
Del Din Pietro
22/03/1980
22/03/1980
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Filippo 03/11/1995
03/11/1995
04/10/1992 P
Asquini Stefano 21/02/1997
21/02/1997 P
Assutta Luca 02/08/1996
02/08/1996
Barbina Mattia 23/05/1992
23/05/1992 P C
Benedetti Riccardo 11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P
Biasutti Giacomo 14/06/1990
14/06/1990
Boffa Alessandro 30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P
Bonetti Mattia 16/05/1999
16/05/1999 P
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
D'Agostini Emanuele 03/02/1974
03/02/1974
D'Angelo Mattia 20/06/1991
20/06/1991 P
Dell'Asino Davide 25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
29/07/2003 P
Lazarevic Senad 16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P A
Magrino Roberto 13/03/1986
13/03/1986 P
Menini Nicola 27/01/1997
27/01/1997 P
Mestroni Andrea 22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Micoli Alex 31/01/1991
31/01/1991
Minighini Fabio 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P A
Minisini Davide 12/09/1994
12/09/1994 P
Mucignato Dario 06/05/1964
06/05/1964 P
Munini Stefano 29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Peressini Devis 16/06/1999
16/06/1999
Perina Mauro 07/05/1994
07/05/1994
Picco Loris 15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Piovesan Francesco 07/02/1999
07/02/1999 P
Righini Emanuele 28/09/1993
28/09/1993 P A
Sgoifo Stefano 06/05/1997
06/05/1997
Stella Stefano 11/03/1978
11/03/1978 P
10/07/1974
Zanelli Luca 25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P
Mares Michele 18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P GL
Masotti Ennio 24/11/1984
24/11/1984 P D
Ortis Michele 03/03/1972
03/03/1972
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies