Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis
11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando
16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano
28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962
09/11/1962
Di Pumpo Nunzio
21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Ermacora Paolo
16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto
31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio
27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio
10/04/1965
10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco
31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Minore Roberto
23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo
21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca
10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco
09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco
16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca
02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca
22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano
24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianco Ariedo 25/08/1959
25/08/1959
Bianco Sandro 17/11/1956
17/11/1956
Bozhiqi Vasil 08/01/1973
08/01/1973
Brushtulli Tom 10/03/1965
10/03/1965
Chebeir Georges 23/05/1968
23/05/1968
Chirico Francesco 02/12/1963
02/12/1963
Cogoi Massimo 02/01/1966
02/01/1966
13/02/1972
Del Mestre Igor 26/01/1970
26/01/1970
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963
Disnan Massimo 10/05/1959
10/05/1959
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Furlani Andrea 07/10/1964
07/10/1964
Galluzzo Michele 13/07/1966
13/07/1966
Gjoni Arben 06/11/1970
06/11/1970
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969
Lancini Tiziano 13/03/1961
13/03/1961
Leone Giuseppe 27/05/1962
27/05/1962
Marcuzzi Paolo 22/12/1962
22/12/1962
Michelin Giovanni 13/02/1966
13/02/1966
Pacorig Paolo 01/07/1961
01/07/1961
Pestrin Paolo 18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Pignattone Denis 30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Poloni Claudio 24/02/1958
24/02/1958
Ponta Luigi 20/07/1963
20/07/1963
Saccomano Lucio 31/10/1959
31/10/1959
Soravitto Maurizio 02/01/1960
02/01/1960
Taboga Lino 24/08/1966
24/08/1966
Temporale Germano 31/01/1966
31/01/1966
Tonazzi Enrico 02/01/1952
02/01/1952
Turco Michele 07/09/1964
07/09/1964
Zamo Stefano 26/12/1963
26/12/1963
Della Vedova Sergio 13/06/1955
13/06/1955
Fabris Franco 04/10/1954
04/10/1954
Gorizzizzo Loris 14/09/1973
14/09/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies