Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
16/11/1961
29/04/1956
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Cortolezzis Licio
25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Alessio Michele
18/02/1966
18/02/1966
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964
30/01/1970
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Ingenito Lorenzo
16/12/1969
16/12/1969
Lauber Alberto
19/06/1962
19/06/1962
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Maestrutti Loris
25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967
05/12/1967
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957
04/03/1957
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Rosa Flavio
29/04/1957
29/04/1957
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Sias Salvatore
07/10/1959
07/10/1959
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Uliana Giorgio
30/03/1966
30/03/1966
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
14/05/1966
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972
Zanini Fabio
24/10/1966
24/10/1966
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
11/02/1960
Lunazzi Tullio
04/01/1952
04/01/1952
Menegatti Bruno
13/09/1956
13/09/1956
Missio Maurizio
25/06/1965
25/06/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies