Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Betto Marco29/04/1964
Bon Mauro30/03/1965
Bottega Lucio14/09/1964
Burato Luca22/09/1970
Buttolo Nicola22/12/1964
Cecchini Giorgio21/01/1963
Comello Guido 27/04/1963
Comini Paolo02/10/1963
Coniglio Angelo08/11/1970
Croatto Ivan01/05/1969
Dell'Arti Pierpaolo26/02/1965
Della Longa Claudio27/03/1957
Di Giorgi Antonino24/01/1964
Fabiani Stefano20/10/1963
Fantino Walter06/06/1959
Gennaro Paolo22/12/1955
Gressani Fulvio25/09/1958
Ingenito Alfonso12/10/1971
Ivic Drasko16/08/1970
Leita Mauro29/06/1962
Mestriner Sergio17/04/1965
Montenegro Massimo07/09/1960
Nalesso Mirko12/03/1952
Paviola Sandro27/02/1967
Pecile Carlo27/02/1965
Perosa Rino17/02/1967
Pravisano Marco12/02/1960
Rapposelli Lucio25/02/1966
Romanin Demetrio23/06/1964
Rovere Ennio13/10/1961
Shaurli Stelio01/12/1956
Storelli Gaetano07/11/1962
Toffoletti Denis26/12/1967
Tomasetig Massimo07/04/1972
Valoppi Sandro16/08/1965
Vidal Piero 25/01/1963
Antonutti Alberto19/07/1961
Cosmi Francesca24/05/1960

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Ballaminut Denis11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele27/08/1969
Brumat Marco28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
Clede Franco20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro11/07/1971
Contin Andrea09/11/1962
Di Pumpo Nunzio21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro30/09/1959
Ermacora Paolo16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio27/10/1968
Grande Elio10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca25/02/1965
Marega Marco31/07/1967
Minore Roberto23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano16/08/1965
Presil Italo21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco16/07/1968
Spangher Luca02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca22/05/1967
Valli Sergio29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro27/12/1969
Visintin Michele22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo07/05/1966
Blason Silvano24/03/1951
Mattioli Gianfranco10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca26/11/1971