Referto

Am Black Stuff
-
Amatori Calcio Farra

Am Black Stuff
Amatori Calcio Farra

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
Giocata il 09/03/2020 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Betto Marco
29/04/1964
29/04/1964
Bon Mauro
30/03/1965
30/03/1965
Bottega Lucio
14/09/1964
14/09/1964
Burato Luca
22/09/1970
22/09/1970
Buttolo Nicola
22/12/1964
22/12/1964
Cecchini Giorgio
21/01/1963
21/01/1963
Comello Guido
27/04/1963
27/04/1963
Comini Paolo
02/10/1963
02/10/1963
Coniglio Angelo
08/11/1970
08/11/1970
Croatto Ivan
01/05/1969
01/05/1969
Dell'Arti Pierpaolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965
Della Longa Claudio
27/03/1957
27/03/1957
Di Giorgi Antonino
24/01/1964
24/01/1964
Fabiani Stefano
20/10/1963
20/10/1963
Fantino Walter
06/06/1959
06/06/1959
Gennaro Paolo
22/12/1955
22/12/1955
Gressani Fulvio
25/09/1958
25/09/1958
Ingenito Alfonso
12/10/1971
12/10/1971
Ivic Drasko
16/08/1970
16/08/1970
Leita Mauro
29/06/1962
29/06/1962
Mestriner Sergio
17/04/1965
17/04/1965
Montenegro Massimo
07/09/1960
07/09/1960
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Paviola Sandro
27/02/1967
27/02/1967
Pecile Carlo
27/02/1965
27/02/1965
Perosa Rino
17/02/1967
17/02/1967
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960
12/02/1960
Rapposelli Lucio
25/02/1966
25/02/1966
Romanin Demetrio
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Rovere Ennio
13/10/1961
13/10/1961
Shaurli Stelio
01/12/1956
01/12/1956
Storelli Gaetano
07/11/1962
07/11/1962
Toffoletti Denis
26/12/1967
26/12/1967
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Valoppi Sandro
16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Vidal Piero
25/01/1963
25/01/1963
Antonutti Alberto
19/07/1961
19/07/1961
Cosmi Francesca
24/05/1960
24/05/1960
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies