Referto

Am Black Stuff
0 - 3
Afa Avasinis

Am Black Stuff 0
Afa Avasinis 3

Arbitro Pigani Stefano
Giocata il 02/12/2019 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bon Mauro
30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P C
Bottega Lucio
14/09/1964
14/09/1964
Buttolo Nicola
22/12/1964
22/12/1964
Cecchini Giorgio
21/01/1963
21/01/1963
Comello Guido
27/04/1963
27/04/1963 P
Comini Paolo
02/10/1963
02/10/1963
Coniglio Angelo
08/11/1970
08/11/1970
Croatto Ivan
01/05/1969
01/05/1969
Dell'Arti Pierpaolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965
Della Longa Claudio
27/03/1957
27/03/1957
Di Giorgi Antonino
24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P VC
Fabiani Stefano
20/10/1963
20/10/1963
Fantino Walter
06/06/1959
06/06/1959
Gennaro Paolo
22/12/1955
22/12/1955 P A
Gressani Fulvio
25/09/1958
25/09/1958 P A
Ingenito Alfonso
12/10/1971
12/10/1971 P
Ivic Drasko
16/08/1970
16/08/1970
Leita Mauro
29/06/1962
29/06/1962
Mestriner Sergio
17/04/1965
17/04/1965 P
Montenegro Massimo
07/09/1960
07/09/1960 P GL
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Pecile Carlo
27/02/1965
27/02/1965 P
Perosa Rino
17/02/1967
17/02/1967
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960
12/02/1960 P
Rapposelli Lucio
25/02/1966
25/02/1966 P
Romanin Demetrio
23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P
Rovere Ennio
13/10/1961
13/10/1961
Shaurli Stelio
01/12/1956
01/12/1956
Storelli Gaetano
07/11/1962
07/11/1962 P
Toffoletti Denis
26/12/1967
26/12/1967 P
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Valoppi Sandro
16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Vidal Piero
25/01/1963
25/01/1963
Antonutti Alberto
19/07/1961
19/07/1961
Cosmi Francesca
24/05/1960
24/05/1960
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio 28/12/1964
28/12/1964 P C
Boria Luigino 22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Cau Maurizio 26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Collavizza Roberto 20/02/1964
20/02/1964
Dal Zilio Nicola 17/12/1964
17/12/1964
De Rivo Dorino 21/11/1965
21/11/1965
Del Missier Ivan 20/03/1970
20/03/1970 P VC
Della Mea Manlio 12/01/1953
12/01/1953 P A
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Bernardo Stefano 24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Di Doi Fabrizio 13/10/1962
13/10/1962
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P A
Forte Flavio 04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Gussetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Iob Lodovico 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
Leonarduzzi Luca 16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P 1
09/07/1965 P 1
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Mainardis Paolo 11/02/1964
11/02/1964 P GL
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971 P
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P A
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963 P
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P A
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P 1
03/07/1966
Selenati Roberto 19/09/1954
19/09/1954 P
Toffoletto Edilio 08/08/1959
08/08/1959
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Venturini Gianpaolo 16/06/1958
16/06/1958
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vuerich Franco 21/02/1966
21/02/1966 P
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957 P
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968 P
Bellina Denis 02/10/1953
02/10/1953
Donadelli Michele 23/09/1992
23/09/1992
Londero Patrizia 23/02/1974
23/02/1974
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies