Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldan Ivan
23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Battinelli Franco
02/02/1968
02/02/1968 P
Bonaldo Renato
08/04/1963
08/04/1963 P 1
Candido Pier Ugo
27/03/1966
27/03/1966
Caterino Ciro
08/07/1971
08/07/1971 P
Cicogna Antonio
09/09/1966
09/09/1966 P C
Clama Maurizio
30/03/1965
30/03/1965
Contin Alessandro
10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P A
Dean Paolo
20/08/1958
20/08/1958 P
Fabbro Giancarlo
30/12/1971
30/12/1971
Fonzar Emanuele
29/05/1970
29/05/1970 P
Gaddi Dario
03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P A
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Iaccarino Paolo
18/03/1959
18/03/1959 P
Lanari Fabio
06/09/1972
06/09/1972
Marchesan Dionisio
01/05/1948
01/05/1948 P
08/03/1967 P
Masin Gianfranco
24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Massarelli Lorenzo
28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Molinari Roberto
09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Nonini Roberto
12/12/1961
12/12/1961 P
Scarel Fausto
24/11/1962
24/11/1962 P 1
Tolloi Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973
Vizzi Fulvio
14/12/1968
14/12/1968
Vrech Roberto
21/01/1962
21/01/1962 P VC
Zumbo Marco
15/11/1967
15/11/1967 P GL
Mauri Daniela
05/04/1967
05/04/1967
Zamparo Lino
20/09/1955
20/09/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P GL
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969 P
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P C
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P A
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969 P
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962 P
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967 P
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P VC
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966 P 2
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951 P D
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies