Am Black Stuff 0 - 4 Amasanda 86

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
03/02/2020 - 20:30
B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a

Am Black Stuff 0
Amasanda 86 4

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
03/02/2020 - 20:30
B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Betto Marco29/04/1964P
Bon Mauro30/03/1965P
Bottega Lucio14/09/1964P
Burato Luca22/09/1970P
Buttolo Nicola22/12/1964
Cecchini Giorgio21/01/1963
Comello Guido 27/04/1963
Comini Paolo02/10/1963
Coniglio Angelo08/11/1970
Croatto Ivan01/05/1969
Dell'Arti Pierpaolo26/02/1965
Della Longa Claudio27/03/1957
Di Giorgi Antonino24/01/1964PC
Fabiani Stefano20/10/1963
Fantino Walter06/06/1959PA
Gennaro Paolo22/12/1955PVC
Gressani Fulvio25/09/1958P
Ingenito Alfonso12/10/1971P
Ivic Drasko16/08/1970P
Leita Mauro29/06/1962P
Mestriner Sergio17/04/1965P
Montenegro Massimo07/09/1960
Nalesso Mirko12/03/1952P
Paviola Sandro27/02/1967
Pecile Carlo27/02/1965
Perosa Rino17/02/1967
Pravisano Marco12/02/1960PA
Rapposelli Lucio25/02/1966P
Romanin Demetrio23/06/1964
Rovere Ennio13/10/1961
Shaurli Stelio01/12/1956
Storelli Gaetano07/11/1962P
Toffoletti Denis26/12/1967
Tomasetig Massimo07/04/1972
Valoppi Sandro16/08/1965P
Vidal Piero 25/01/1963PGL
Antonutti Alberto19/07/1961
Cosmi Francesca24/05/1960

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Andreutti Dino13/10/1966
Bagatto Roberto20/02/1969P
Baruzzo Roberto22/04/1973P
Battaino Bruno16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele14/05/1957
Boni Alberto29/05/1963PC
Borgo Gian Battista23/12/1969P
Bressan Paolo25/12/1964
Brovedan Onorino26/11/1966P
Bruno Michele30/06/1966P
Degano Massimo05/01/1974
Della Vedova Silvio23/08/1962PD
Di Giorgio Guido20/10/1957
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962PVC
Dominici Luca31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio15/10/1971
Farinati Andrea04/05/1967
Guidetti Englaro Alessandro25/07/1969P
Macoritto Sandro05/11/1967
Marin Paolo25/07/1966P
Michelutti Amorino26/09/1968P
Migotti Aldo18/01/1965P1
Minisini Alessandro08/01/1954
Nobile Marco21/08/1966P
Ongaro Carlo11/12/1965P
Patriarca Lucio02/09/1964P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961PGL
Picco Tiziano08/03/1970P
Pillinini Alessandro13/01/1959P
Prenassi Fabiano13/06/1969
Presello Francesco02/09/1961
Quinzio Salvatore26/08/1973
Riva Romeo11/11/1951
Rupil Luca06/02/1970P3VC
Scaini Daniele20/08/1966P
Stroili Luca01/10/1967
Tambosco Michele19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo21/04/1966P
Ziraldo Francesco09/05/1970
Zucchiatti Leonardo 12/11/1961
Pascoli Claudio05/07/1961PA
Persoglia Massimiliano05/11/1965
Cristiano Antonio18/12/1965