Referto

AC Passons
0 - 3
Amatori Calcio Farra

AC Passons 0
Amatori Calcio Farra 3

Arbitro Meredo Alioscia
Giocata il 08/02/2020 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero
15/01/1962
15/01/1962
Bardus Giorgio
12/02/1950
12/02/1950
Bertolin Diego
28/12/1960
28/12/1960
Biasotto Diego
13/03/1957
13/03/1957 P
Bracale Alfredo
08/08/1954
08/08/1954 P
Brotto Alessandro
03/05/1962
03/05/1962
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
Cantoni Valter
12/06/1970
12/06/1970
08/01/1952 P VC
Colaceci Lino
14/01/1952
14/01/1952 P
Cozzi Pietro
07/06/1962
07/06/1962 P
Cuzzolin Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
D'Odorico Leonardo
19/11/1961
19/11/1961 P
De Monte Renato
22/07/1972
22/07/1972
Di Bernardo Luciano
06/02/1947
06/02/1947 P C
Di Dionisio Lucio
27/08/1956
27/08/1956 P
Fedel Giuliano
20/08/1958
20/08/1958
Felisatti Enrico
19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Iseppi Piero
22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Niang Djby
03/06/1970
03/06/1970
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P
Pinna Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele
15/05/1971
15/05/1971 P
Sabatini Nicola
18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Spataro Antonino
17/01/1960
17/01/1960
Taboga Mauro
13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P
Zucchiatti Antonio
19/12/1970
19/12/1970 P
Zucchiatti Vittorio
27/01/1944
27/01/1944 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P VC
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P GL
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P A
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969 P 1
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P 1
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962 P
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P 1
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P C
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965 P
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951 P D
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies