Referto

Afa Avasinis
1 - 6
Veterani Udine

Afa Avasinis 1
Veterani Udine 6

Arbitro Gardelli Fabio
Giocata il 25/10/2019 - 20:30 presso E. Costantini Trasaghis (UD) - Via Campo Sportivo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio
28/12/1964
28/12/1964 P A VC
Boria Luigino
22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968 P
Clama Giuliano
15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Collavizza Roberto
20/02/1964
20/02/1964
Dal Zilio Nicola
17/12/1964
17/12/1964
De Rivo Dorino
21/11/1965
21/11/1965 P
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Della Mea Manlio
12/01/1953
12/01/1953
Dervisci Agim
29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Di Doi Fabrizio
13/10/1962
13/10/1962 P C
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Forte Flavio
04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Gussetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Iob Lodovico
30/11/1965
30/11/1965
09/07/1965
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Mainardis Paolo
11/02/1964
11/02/1964 P A
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P
Pellegrini Pietro
30/04/1963
30/04/1963
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P
Rossitti Mauro
20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P
03/07/1966
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954 P
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Topan Nicola
25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Venturini Gianpaolo
16/06/1958
16/06/1958
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vidoni Stefano
17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vuerich Franco
21/02/1966
21/02/1966 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957 P 1
Zuliani Stefano
18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Bellina Denis
02/10/1953
02/10/1953
Donadelli Michele
23/09/1992
23/09/1992
Londero Patrizia
23/02/1974
23/02/1974 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
29/04/1956 P VC
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Casotto Marco 09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Cavallo Marco 24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
Cortolezzis Licio 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Alessio Michele 18/02/1966
18/02/1966
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P 1
Durigon Loris 02/03/1964
02/03/1964 P GL
30/01/1970 P
Gigante Sandro 17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Ingenito Lorenzo 16/12/1969
16/12/1969
Lauber Alberto 19/06/1962
19/06/1962
Lucca Giampaolo 27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967
Marchetti Aldo 04/03/1957
04/03/1957 P C
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Mongillo Giulio 24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Regolin Davide 15/11/1965
15/11/1965 P
Rosa Flavio 29/04/1957
29/04/1957
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Sias Salvatore 07/10/1959
07/10/1959
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Tarussio Stefano 19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Tomadini Andrea 11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P 2
Uliana Giorgio 30/03/1966
30/03/1966 P
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966
Vizza Salvatore 07/06/1972
07/06/1972
Zanini Fabio 24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 3
Zoratti Luca 05/08/1963
05/08/1963 P
11/02/1960 P D
Lunazzi Tullio 04/01/1952
04/01/1952
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies