Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosio Silvano
17/02/1961
17/02/1961 P 1
Angeli Enrico
22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P C
Baracetti Claudio
25/05/1966
25/05/1966 P
Basso Stefano
07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio
11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Biasotto Daniele
22/10/1967
22/10/1967
Bottosso Marco
03/04/1971
03/04/1971
Bozza Daniele
18/11/1964
18/11/1964 P
Bozza Simone
06/12/1969
06/12/1969 P
Cervesato Giancarlo
06/02/1973
06/02/1973
Davì Paolo
21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Dibernardo Nicola
08/08/1969
08/08/1969
Filippi Cristian
16/01/1974
16/01/1974
Fossali Umberto
24/05/1964
24/05/1964 P 2
Furin Maurizio
19/01/1959
19/01/1959
Gaudenzi Fabio
28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P
Merli Luca
06/08/1970
06/08/1970
Mezzavilla Corrado
03/03/1966
03/03/1966
Miatto Alessandro
09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Milani Antonio
24/04/1968
24/04/1968 P
Nosella Sileno
21/02/1972
21/02/1972
Pascotto Dario
10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P VC
Paulin Graziano
27/01/1964
27/01/1964
Petrucci Roberto
21/09/1965
21/09/1965
06/02/1970 P
Sutto Gabriele
30/12/1964
30/12/1964 P
Sutto Mirco
20/07/1967
20/07/1967 P 1
Trevisan Danilo
10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P A
02/03/1965 P
Turchetto Marco
29/08/1968
29/08/1968 P
Venier Claudio
08/02/1963
08/02/1963
Ballan Vittorio
14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972 P
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P C
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P GL
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P 1
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P VC
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962 P
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967 P
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies