Referto

Amasanda 86
9 - 2
Afa Avasinis

Amasanda 86 9
Afa Avasinis 2

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 04/10/2019 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P 1
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P GL
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966 P
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Farinati Andrea
04/05/1967
04/05/1967
25/07/1969
Macoritto Sandro
05/11/1967
05/11/1967
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968 P
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P VC
Minisini Alessandro
08/01/1954
08/01/1954 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970 P 2
13/01/1959 P
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Quinzio Salvatore
26/08/1973
26/08/1973 P 1
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 4
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P 1
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966 P
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970
12/11/1961 P
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio 28/12/1964
28/12/1964 P
Boria Luigino 22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Cau Maurizio 26/07/1968
26/07/1968 P
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Collavizza Roberto 20/02/1964
20/02/1964 P VC
Dal Zilio Nicola 17/12/1964
17/12/1964
Del Missier Ivan 20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Della Mea Manlio 12/01/1953
12/01/1953 P
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Doi Fabrizio 13/10/1962
13/10/1962 P C
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Forte Flavio 04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Gussetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Iob Lodovico 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
09/07/1965 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mainardis Paolo 11/02/1964
11/02/1964
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P GL
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963 P
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
03/07/1966
Selenati Roberto 19/09/1954
19/09/1954 P
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973 P
Venturini Gianpaolo 16/06/1958
16/06/1958
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vuerich Franco 21/02/1966
21/02/1966
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957 P 2
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Bellina Denis 02/10/1953
02/10/1953
Donadelli Michele 23/09/1992
23/09/1992 P A
Londero Patrizia 23/02/1974
23/02/1974
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies