Warriors 2 - 1 APD Cerneglons

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
26/01/2020 - 10:30
Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco

Warriors 2
APD Cerneglons 1

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
26/01/2020 - 10:30
Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Abate Aniello21/03/1975
Bianchin Marco10/02/1973P1A
Bulfone Paolo18/11/1967
Buzzi Fabio06/09/1979P
Camerin Nicola07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele24/02/1973
Concina Steve13/11/1979P
Culin Serghiey09/10/1977
D'Andrea Renzo24/12/1978P
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970PGL
Dellorusso Marco18/11/1969PC
Dindo Claudio08/04/1968
Farias Fuenzalida Luuis Alberto13/09/1976P
Furlan Riccardo07/01/1978
Gussetti Gianluca30/01/1978
Lancerotto Daniele19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi26/07/1976P1
Louhenapessy Elijah Jeremias Johannes14/10/1976
Milocco Paolo30/05/1966
Miscoria Gianluca17/03/1973P
Orlando Claudio22/03/1967P
Parola Lorenzo01/08/1974P
Pascottini Andrea26/11/1971
Peres Nicola 04/07/1978P
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
Pitassi Maurizio01/06/1971
Pontoni Andrea10/02/1970PVC
Rosolen Andrea 22/04/1977
Sacchi Alessandro03/05/1973P
Scauzilli Gianpiero11/11/1978P
Sebastianutto Manuel26/03/1973
Spina Mario01/01/1969
Tonutti Ranieri21/08/1971P
Tudini Michele13/03/1971
Venturini Paolo22/11/1958
Zuliani Marco31/08/1974P
Bonati Maurizio09/10/1958
Canciani Raffaele30/11/1965
Gomboso Guido24/07/1958
Grimaz Davide14/03/1971PA
Palmisciano Giacomo22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio16/05/1959PD
Roviglio Enrico30/03/1975
Tell Marco07/10/1970
Torresin Stefano Osvaldo15/05/1968

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Bernardo Marco 24/05/1975
Biribin Andrea21/09/1967
Bortolossi Cristian 27/12/1972
Bortuzzo Giorgio16/11/1961
Buttò Luca29/04/1974P
Cafarelli Massimo27/08/1974
Castellano Mario10/10/1964P
Cavassi Alessandro06/03/1970P
Comino Rinaldo08/09/1967
Croatto Marco10/12/1973P
Del Degan Enzo08/01/1974PGL
Del Forno Alberto24/11/1968P
Didonè Simone28/09/1973
Dri Alfredo31/10/1962
Dzaferovic Adnan12/12/1973P
Flocco Marco28/02/1977P
Furlani Andrea07/10/1964
Gaddi Dario03/01/1969P
Genna Massimo17/07/1973
Manganaro Daniele05/12/1967PVC
Mansutti Manuel01/05/1979P
Marano Michele07/10/1975
Mariano Ivan28/05/1973PA
Marsico Gabriele17/06/1968
Mattelloni Marco13/09/1970
Nonino Andrea04/01/1973PD
Petris Alberto14/03/1977
Piu Francesco27/05/1976
Righini Daniel08/08/1977
Sattolo Stefano01/01/1978P1
Scarfo' Alessandro01/01/1971
Stegnjaja Oleg29/03/1974
Vicario Luca15/12/1973P
Vidoni Stefano17/10/1972
Visentin Fabrizio14/05/1966P
Vizza Salvatore07/06/1972P
Zaina Federico18/05/1977PC
Zenarolla Luca26/04/1978PD
Zoratti Luca05/08/1963
Cestari Marco18/07/1965
Giaiotto Deborah11/08/1974
Iob Rudy07/07/1995
Lodolo Riccardo29/04/1965PA