ASD Calcio Medea 2 - 1 Warriors

Arbitro Sorge Stefano
21/10/2019 - 20:30
Campo Sportivo Medea (GO) - Via Roma

ASD Calcio Medea 2
Warriors 1

Arbitro Sorge Stefano
21/10/2019 - 20:30
Campo Sportivo Medea (GO) - Via Roma

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Andresini Felice12/08/1978
Avian Mauro13/04/1968P
Bergomas Carlo11/06/1972
Bernardi Ilario29/03/1974
Bernardo David01/03/1978
Boga Manuel24/03/1978
Buso Thomas27/06/1979
Campeotto Guido19/01/1962P
Chiabai Terri07/11/1976
Chinello Gabriele04/10/1972P
Circosta Salvatore10/07/1975
Cocetta Diego29/09/1969PAVC
Don Davide06/03/1980
Furlan Carlo23/06/1978PA
Gallas Luca13/05/1977
Godeas Denis25/07/1975
Gratton Cristiano06/10/1969
Medeot Manuel26/03/1979
Milan Ivano05/01/1974P1A
Montina Luca15/09/1972P
Pavan Fabrizio04/10/1974PD
Paviotti Stefano16/11/1974P
Peroni Alessandro30/03/1976
Portelli Boris09/10/1972
Prevedini Luca09/07/1977P1
Rigonat Alessio14/06/1968
Ruffini Gabriele 29/06/1980
Sellan Marco20/03/1971P
Severo Michele14/06/1978
Stacul Federico23/03/1966P
Stacul Gabriele15/10/1974PC
Tedesco Mauro20/03/1978P
Tuzzi Fulvio17/11/1975P
Visintin Davide20/12/1974P
Visintin Ivano30/06/1980
Visintin Stefano22/09/1973
Zanier Manuel12/01/1976
Zulli Rodolfo26/06/1972
Francescon Livio20/05/1957PA
Godeas Fabio14/11/1968
Lorenzutti Cristian20/03/1972PD
Mattiazzi Andrea28/10/1964
Medeot Alberto11/12/1970
Pocar Daniele08/07/1972
Princi Carlo12/10/1959PGL
Tortul Mauro01/08/1964
Virgolini Andrea04/12/1974

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Abate Aniello21/03/1975
Bianchin Marco10/02/1973PA
Bulfone Paolo18/11/1967
Buzzi Fabio06/09/1979P
Camerin Nicola07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele24/02/1973
Culin Serghiey09/10/1977
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970P
Dellorusso Marco18/11/1969P
Dindo Claudio08/04/1968
Farias Fuenzalida Luuis Alberto13/09/1976PA
Furlan Riccardo07/01/1978P1A
Gussetti Gianluca30/01/1978P
Lancerotto Daniele19/09/1972P
Lanzilli Luigi26/07/1976
Louhenapessy Elijah Jeremias Johannes14/10/1976
Milocco Paolo30/05/1966
Miscoria Gianluca17/03/1973P
Orlando Claudio22/03/1967P
Parola Lorenzo01/08/1974
Pascottini Andrea26/11/1971
Peres Nicola 04/07/1978
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971PC
Pitassi Maurizio01/06/1971P
Pontoni Andrea10/02/1970PVC
Rosolen Andrea 22/04/1977PGL
Sacchi Alessandro03/05/1973
Scauzilli Gianpiero11/11/1978P
Sebastianutto Manuel26/03/1973P
Spina Mario01/01/1969
Tonutti Ranieri21/08/1971
Tudini Michele13/03/1971
Venturini Paolo22/11/1958
Zuliani Marco31/08/1974P
Bonati Maurizio09/10/1958
Canciani Raffaele30/11/1965
Gomboso Guido24/07/1958
Grimaz Davide14/03/1971PA
Palmisciano Giacomo22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio16/05/1959PD
Roviglio Enrico30/03/1975
Tell Marco07/10/1970
Torresin Stefano Osvaldo15/05/1968