Referto

AC Leon Bianco B
3 - 2
AC Real Cervignano

AC Leon Bianco B 3
AC Real Cervignano 2

Arbitro Conzutti Franco
Giocata il 01/02/2020 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Cormons (GO) - Via Gorizia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ancora Andrea
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P 1 VC
Baraz Fabrizio
03/09/1981
03/09/1981
Bastiani Alessandro
14/01/1982
14/01/1982
Biagi Emanuel
18/04/1978
18/04/1978 P
Boi Gabriele
20/05/1972
20/05/1972 P
Brandolin Fabrizio
29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Bregant Daniele
29/06/1979
29/06/1979
Budigna Ivo
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Chiuch Massimiliano
06/12/1985
06/12/1985
Colakovic Vlado
21/08/1980
21/08/1980
Condolf Maurizio
19/11/1979
19/11/1979
Fazzari Michele
29/06/1980
29/06/1980 P
Feresin Loris
18/08/1973
18/08/1973 P
Ferletic Dimitri
03/05/1980
03/05/1980
Galingani Edoardo
24/07/1991
24/07/1991
31/07/1979
Medeot Domenico
17/03/1975
17/03/1975 P
Merenda Riccardo
05/05/1999
05/05/1999 P
Muz Ramon
03/01/1978
03/01/1978 P 1
Pellizzer Cristian
02/04/1978
02/04/1978
Pellos Jacopo
29/01/2001
29/01/2001 P 1
Pozzi Davide
13/09/1989
13/09/1989 P
Predan Alessandro
05/03/1989
05/03/1989
Puia Alessio
03/10/1976
03/10/1976 P
Riz Luca
29/05/1997
29/05/1997 P
Rodaro Roberto
01/02/1966
01/02/1966
Ruffini Gabriele
29/06/1980
29/06/1980
Scaramuzza Manuel
24/03/1976
24/03/1976
Seculin Luca
10/08/1986
10/08/1986 P
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971
20/03/1971
Spessot Alessandro
19/02/1972
19/02/1972
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
05/02/1965 P C
Tomasin Raffaele
14/01/1970
14/01/1970
Visintin Ivano
30/06/1980
30/06/1980 P
Zonca Matteo
25/08/1990
25/08/1990
Cucut Luigi
09/08/1965
09/08/1965 P D
Di Giorgio Claudio
02/03/1958
02/03/1958
Granzini Adriano
07/11/1948
07/11/1948
Maran Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973 P D
Minen Ivan
08/09/1968
08/09/1968 P GL
Mucchiut Fabrizio
27/11/1963
27/11/1963 P A
Petruz Franco
24/03/1958
24/03/1958
Romanutti Andrea
11/03/1976
11/03/1976 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
24/04/1985 P
Amadu Giovanni 13/06/1983
13/06/1983
Blazevic Kenan 17/08/1980
17/08/1980 P
Caretto Vincenzo 06/03/1982
06/03/1982 P
Carlotto Stefano 08/06/1968
08/06/1968 P
Cebira Emir 14/10/1993
14/10/1993
Conceicao Fabricio 03/02/1982
03/02/1982
D'Angelo Tommaso 15/10/1986
15/10/1986 P GL
Davì Carmelo 07/12/1977
07/12/1977
Delpin Pierluigi 24/04/1978
24/04/1978 P VC
Finco Marco 27/12/1975
27/12/1975
01/02/1970 P
Franco Giuseppe 09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Freni Manuel 25/09/1990
25/09/1990 P
Gon Andrea 28/10/1999
28/10/1999
La Diega Gaspare 16/05/1981
16/05/1981 P
Laino Alessandro 31/01/1997
31/01/1997
Lendzer Alija 26/01/1981
26/01/1981
Peressutti Luca 31/12/1987
31/12/1987 P A
Peressutti Sandro 06/10/1977
06/10/1977 P 1 C
Pinna Sandro 23/12/1974
23/12/1974
Pirrottina Davide 08/03/1972
08/03/1972
Prez Davis 27/08/1981
27/08/1981 P
Romano Luca 28/08/1984
28/08/1984 P
Saffiotti Giuseppe 20/04/1994
20/04/1994
Saitoski Neshat 15/08/1988
15/08/1988 P
Sarnelli Raffaele 08/09/1968
08/09/1968
Sefidanoski Rifat 05/07/1999
05/07/1999 P 1
Suljic Almir 13/01/1994
13/01/1994
Tolloi Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973
Tornabene Giuseppe 10/03/1974
10/03/1974
Vacca Samuele 05/11/1990
05/11/1990
Zatagic Haris 15/03/1985
15/03/1985
Parmeggiani Ondino 24/06/1958
24/06/1958 P A
Ripa Michele 26/07/1969
26/07/1969
Taddeo Domenico 23/06/1959
23/06/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies