ASD Adorgnano 3 - 1 Merce Rara FC

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
07/12/2019 - 14:30
L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima

ASD Adorgnano 3
Merce Rara FC 1

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
07/12/2019 - 14:30
L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Azzano Gianluca04/02/1993
Burtone Kevin14/09/1995
Calcinotto Marco03/09/1979P
Caricchia Giovanni02/04/1977P1
Clocchiatti Luca10/06/1993P
Clocchiatti Marco18/10/1991P
Colli Stefano20/11/1994
Conchin Samuel23/03/1999P
Condolo Andrea21/10/1976
Cossettini Davide17/02/1993
Culetto Luca25/04/1975
De Agostini Remo07/05/1983
Fioretti Mattia26/08/1993
Foschiani Matteo09/09/1993
Giordani Alessandro24/06/1999
Giorgiutti Giacomo27/01/1994P
Lodde Massimo11/12/1987P
Manzini Matteo13/04/1993P
Marcon Alberto03/08/1997P
Mattieligh Andrea01/09/1989P
Memmola Alen07/09/1980PC
Merlino Daniele07/12/1988P
Merlino David04/09/1986P
Micco Gabriele17/11/1983PGL
Muner Igor15/01/1988
Negro Alessandro20/02/1982PVC
Pascolo Alberto03/01/1990P
Pividore Mirko22/12/1997
Sandrini Simone05/08/1993P
Scilipoti Edoardo12/09/1993P
Tonino Alberto28/01/1983
Venuti Martino28/08/1992
Virgolin Giulio20/09/1984
Vuanello Stefano18/08/1984P2
Zampa Nicolas16/09/1990PD
Zanchetta Federico20/06/1995P
Colautti Cristiano27/10/1987
Comello Andrea29/06/1983PA
Tullio Stefano30/06/1965

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Alagia Luca23/05/1983P
Baseggio Oscar10/06/1987PGL
Bernardis Manuel08/12/1982PVC
Braico Andrea09/06/1986P
Buonocunto Gabriele01/08/1977
Buonocunto Luca07/01/1981
Caka Altin09/03/1982P
Colamaria Morris07/01/1991P
Colasanti Mirko25/04/1981P
Crupi Giovanni20/12/1980
D'Angelo Antonio26/10/1985
Damonte Pietro24/03/1987P
De Luisa Piero15/08/1981PA
Deak Denni12/08/1985
Delpiccolo Carlo29/07/1984P
Devetti Damiano03/02/1981P1
Distratis Cosimo06/04/1983
Donda Alex22/03/1985P
Esposito Umberto28/06/1986
Ferrarese Luca02/06/1977PC
Furlan Carlo23/06/1978PA
Garaffa Luca01/07/1981
Messineo Emanuele17/03/1982
Morsolin Andrea12/08/1989P
Pahor Ivan11/11/1976
Pasian Mirko08/09/1981
Pischiutta Luca02/01/1982
Pischiutta Marco02/01/1982P
Princi Patrick23/07/1981
Rampino Matteo11/04/1985
Tognon Mariano28/11/1980
Valentinuzzi Matteo26/12/1986
Visintin Mauro05/09/1986PA
Zonta Massimo18/11/1980
Carissimo Francesco25/09/1970
Pangos Samuele12/04/1980PA
Sau Andrea 09/01/1981
Ortolano Marco08/11/1979