Referto

Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
1 - 5
ASD Socchieve

Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 1
ASD Socchieve 5

Arbitro Mossenta Walter
Giocata il 07/09/2019 - 16:00 presso Comunale Sutrio (UD) - Via Peschiera, 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino
19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976 P A
Buzzi Gilberto
13/08/1971
13/08/1971 P C
Carrera Andrea
15/04/1972
15/04/1972 P VC
Dassi Gerardo
21/12/1980
21/12/1980
De Colle Federico
14/10/1993
14/10/1993 P
De Luisa Carlo
13/04/1979
13/04/1979 P
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976
Dell'Oste Manuel
06/07/1979
06/07/1979 P
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
26/06/1974
Fabbro Marco
25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P
Giangiacomo Simone
29/10/1978
29/10/1978 P A
Guglielmaci Marco
10/12/1978
10/12/1978
Intilia Alessandro
06/02/1979
06/02/1979
Marsilio Alessandro
10/05/1970
10/05/1970
Marsilio Alessio
03/09/1988
03/09/1988
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Nodale Lorenzo
04/02/1980
04/02/1980
Nodale Mirko
19/10/1990
19/10/1990
Selenati Marco
21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Straulino Alessio
28/03/1984
28/03/1984 P
Straulino Fabiano
28/03/1988
28/03/1988
Straulino Giacomo
13/11/1981
13/11/1981 P 1 A
Straulino Raul
19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P A
Valle Cinisio
25/09/1967
25/09/1967 P
Vazzanino Denis
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Cantelli Clementina
09/12/1967
09/12/1967
Del Frate Rosano
03/03/1957
03/03/1957
Marsilio Adriano
31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Borchia Massimo 13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Candotti Romano 05/01/1971
05/01/1971 P
Cattarinussi Paolo 17/06/1978
17/06/1978
Ceruti Mirco 19/02/1965
19/02/1965
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Cimenti Giacomo 13/08/1992
13/08/1992
Cimenti Tommaso 23/11/1983
23/11/1983
Colle Marco 09/02/1987
09/02/1987
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P
Cosano Andrea 23/03/1976
23/03/1976
De Prato Denis 27/04/1976
27/04/1976
Del Negro Indro 28/11/1976
28/11/1976
Dionisio Francesco 10/08/1986
10/08/1986
Fachin Attilio 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Fachin Enzo 19/06/1963
19/06/1963 P
Gentile Marco 24/03/1994
24/03/1994 P 1
Guagnano Angelo 02/04/1991
02/04/1991 P
Guarnieri Nicolas 11/01/1996
11/01/1996
Lupieri Loris 18/07/1980
18/07/1980
Matiz Luca 11/03/1983
11/03/1983
Mecchia Thomas 21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Not Gabriele 03/11/1977
03/11/1977
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P
Not Patrick 12/06/1985
12/06/1985
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969 P 1
Piras Tommy 27/11/1978
27/11/1978
22/01/1983
Polonia Claudio 29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P 1 C
Qytyku Avni 07/01/1980
07/01/1980
Sartor Luca 19/08/1980
19/08/1980
Stoia Domenico 21/04/1986
21/04/1986 P
Straulino Roberto 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stua Andrea 09/09/1969
09/09/1969
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977 P 2
Verona Alan 11/11/1982
11/11/1982
Vuk Stipo 29/10/1972
29/10/1972 P
Zanier Mirko 19/06/1978
19/06/1978
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P VC
Beorchia Nevio 29/08/1954
29/08/1954
Coradazzi Fabio 07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Steffan Marco 25/10/1966
25/10/1966
Treu Riccardo 06/11/1950
06/11/1950
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies