Referto

ASD Socchieve
1 - 4
ASD AC Ampezzo

ASD Socchieve 1
ASD AC Ampezzo 4

Arbitro Comisso Romeo
Giocata il 26/07/2019 - 20:45 presso Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Borchia Massimo
13/07/1972
13/07/1972 P
Candotti Romano
05/01/1971
05/01/1971 P A
Cattarinussi Paolo
17/06/1978
17/06/1978 P
Ceruti Mirco
19/02/1965
19/02/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Cimenti Giacomo
13/08/1992
13/08/1992 P
Cimenti Tommaso
23/11/1983
23/11/1983
Colle Marco
09/02/1987
09/02/1987 P A
Coradazzi Tiziano
22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P
Cosano Andrea
23/03/1976
23/03/1976
De Prato Denis
27/04/1976
27/04/1976
Del Negro Indro
28/11/1976
28/11/1976
Dionisio Francesco
10/08/1986
10/08/1986
Fachin Attilio
17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Fachin Enzo
19/06/1963
19/06/1963 P
Gentile Marco
24/03/1994
24/03/1994
Guagnano Angelo
02/04/1991
02/04/1991
Guarnieri Nicolas
11/01/1996
11/01/1996 P
Lupieri Loris
18/07/1980
18/07/1980
Matiz Luca
11/03/1983
11/03/1983
Mecchia Thomas
21/05/1985
21/05/1985
Not Gabriele
03/11/1977
03/11/1977
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950
08/08/1950
Not Patrick
12/06/1985
12/06/1985 P
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969 P
Piras Tommy
27/11/1978
27/11/1978 P A
22/01/1983
Polonia Claudio
29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P C
Qytyku Avni
07/01/1980
07/01/1980
Sartor Luca
19/08/1980
19/08/1980
Stoia Domenico
21/04/1986
21/04/1986 P
Straulino Roberto
14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stua Andrea
09/09/1969
09/09/1969
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Verona Alan
11/11/1982
11/11/1982 P 1 VC
Vuk Stipo
29/10/1972
29/10/1972 P
Zanier Mirko
19/06/1978
19/06/1978
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Beorchia Nevio
29/08/1954
29/08/1954
Coradazzi Fabio
07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Steffan Marco
25/10/1966
25/10/1966
Treu Riccardo
06/11/1950
06/11/1950
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abate Alessandro 26/09/1981
26/09/1981 P
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P VC
28/05/1971
Borta Aldo 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Candotti Enrico 09/04/1979
09/04/1979 P C
03/05/1980 P
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966
Coradazzi Claudio 18/10/1982
18/10/1982 P 1
Coradazzi Igino 03/08/1962
03/08/1962
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969
De Fanti Luca 23/08/1974
23/08/1974
De Monte Dario 29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961
Fachin Francesco 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Fachin Marco 15/07/1975
15/07/1975
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973
Fruch Davide 18/03/1985
18/03/1985 P A
Lenna Carlo 20/03/1981
20/03/1981
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968 P
Marruzzo Giovanni 23/09/1989
23/09/1989
14/05/1980 P GL
Nassivera Federico 27/01/1978
27/01/1978 P
Nassivera Luca 18/09/1964
18/09/1964
Petris Claudio 26/11/1983
26/11/1983
Petris Denis 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Petris Marco 08/06/1975
08/06/1975
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Polo Eros 24/06/1976
24/06/1976 P
Sala Lorenzo 26/03/1979
26/03/1979 P 1
Sala Massimo 23/11/1978
23/11/1978
Spangaro Alberto 01/12/1973
01/12/1973 P 2
Spangaro Carlo 02/05/1982
02/05/1982
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966
13/05/1977
Tremonti Fabrizio 05/11/1974
05/11/1974 P A
Varnerin Massimo 17/03/1972
17/03/1972 P A
Veneruso Emilio 17/06/1981
17/06/1981 P
Adami Aurelio 24/05/1948
24/05/1948
Bearzi Andrea 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
De Monte Mario 02/04/1954
02/04/1954
Frassinelli Silvano 02/06/1965
02/06/1965 P A
Moroldo Massimo 29/06/1974
29/06/1974
Pongan Remigio 22/06/1947
22/06/1947
Spimpolo Cristian 23/02/1975
23/02/1975
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies