Referto

A.C. Calgaretto
1 - 0
ASD Preone Becs

A.C. Calgaretto 1
ASD Preone Becs 0

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 20/07/2019 - 18:00 presso Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/05/1976 P
13/03/1974
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978
03/08/1978
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964
Collinassi Giorgio
09/12/1975
09/12/1975
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Crosilla Massimo
05/01/1977
05/01/1977
Dalla Mora Filippo
01/02/1978
01/02/1978
Del Degan Paolo
18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Dell'Oste Luca
20/09/1983
20/09/1983 P
Di Gleria Wassili
06/07/1978
06/07/1978
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Ferino Cristian
27/06/1975
27/06/1975
Fina Walter
02/04/1975
02/04/1975 P 1 C
Frezza Roberto
21/10/1965
21/10/1965
24/10/1978
Giolitti Daniele
15/09/1981
15/09/1981
Gusetti Michele
28/11/1981
28/11/1981 P A
Gusetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P
Lorenzini Luigi
18/05/1983
18/05/1983
Maisano Raffaele
20/12/1962
20/12/1962 P
Martin Matteo
31/10/1979
31/10/1979 P
Mazzilis Paolo
02/12/1980
02/12/1980
Menean Alessio
08/08/1979
08/08/1979
Migotti Federico
20/09/1982
20/09/1982
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Pittino Gian Luca
27/08/1981
27/08/1981
Polo Gabriele
14/09/1977
14/09/1977 P
Pustetto Massimo
04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Screm Lorenzo
05/07/1993
05/07/1993 P
Soravito Teo
10/11/1993
10/11/1993 P
Stua Michele
23/03/1975
23/03/1975 P VC
Taroni Nicola
29/12/1987
29/12/1987 P
Toch Luigi
14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Zanier Bruno
21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Zanier Michele
02/09/1979
02/09/1979
Barbierato Renato
06/02/1967
06/02/1967 P A
Dell'Oste Majcol
04/04/1989
04/04/1989
Di Chiara Salvatore
29/06/1965
29/06/1965
Gusetti Bruno
09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Negro Giancarlo
07/11/1964
07/11/1964
Taroni Silvio
05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto
18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P GL
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
Di Piazza Simone
10/12/1982
10/12/1982
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Armano Giovanni 19/03/1982
19/03/1982
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Bonanni Carlo 20/09/1965
20/09/1965 P
Boria Luigino 22/03/1959
22/03/1959 P
Conte Mattia 02/11/1981
02/11/1981
Conte Nicola 17/11/1979
17/11/1979
Coradazzi Igor 19/01/1983
19/01/1983
Del Degan Aldo 18/10/1972
18/10/1972
Del Negro Patrick 01/06/1971
01/06/1971 P
Di Santolo Walter 25/05/1976
25/05/1976
Dorigo Marino 11/08/1970
11/08/1970
Erman Erik 22/07/1989
22/07/1989 P
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Linda Alan 12/09/1980
12/09/1980
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P VC
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965 P
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Mendicino Fabrizio 16/04/1978
16/04/1978
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P GL
30/08/1968
Moro Giuseppe 28/06/1976
28/06/1976
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963 P
Rida Abdennour 09/11/1992
09/11/1992
Stefanutti Andrea 10/02/1985
10/02/1985
Steffan Mauro 06/11/1982
06/11/1982 P
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981
Tomat Maurizio 01/01/1983
01/01/1983 P
Visentin Corrado 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P C
Zanier Tiziano 06/02/1997
06/02/1997 P
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960
Monachesi Roberto 31/05/1960
31/05/1960 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies