Davar 1 - 2 ASD Ibligine

Arbitro Marcuzzi Alex
12/07/2019 - 21:00
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin

Davar 1
ASD Ibligine 2

Arbitro Marcuzzi Alex
12/07/2019 - 21:00
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Agostinis Rudi23/09/1966
Buttazzoni Luigino08/06/1977P
Casali Flavio01/10/1959P
Copetti Federico16/03/1970
Cumin Giovanni17/12/1962P
D'Andrea Filippo16/10/1963
Da Pozzo Enzo06/07/1965
Da Pozzo Roberto11/07/1976
Del Fabbro Massimo11/02/1974P
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
Di Ronco Glauco20/08/1956P
Di Ronco Jacopo17/01/1990P1A
Donada Gianni15/03/1972
Doneddu Giulio15/10/1965PGL
Dorotea Titta04/09/1955PC
Fadi Cristiano29/01/1969P
Felice Angelo08/04/1963
Gonano Giorgio29/10/1974
Gortan Devis17/06/1979P
Longo Roberto24/10/1964
Maieron Rudi26/06/1982P
Marsilio Fabiano24/03/1969
Massarelli Lorenzo28/06/1970PVC
Mecchia Stefano30/04/1971
Mentil Christian15/06/1972
Monai Matteo16/05/1969
Not Giulio10/05/1952
Pucher Luca26/11/1977P
Puntel Fabiano07/03/1979
Rossitti Amerigo20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro20/04/1962
Screm Pier Paolo15/08/1963
Straulino Marco24/10/1966
Timeus Cristian18/12/1974P
Timeus Renzo25/06/1972
Topan Nicola25/03/1973
Urbano Loris18/04/1964P
Vidali Maurizio08/09/1969PA
Zuliani Giannino28/10/1957P
Cimenti Giovanni01/02/1956

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Adami Marco26/03/1979
Agostinis Massimiliano15/06/1978
Argenta Robert20/03/1992
Ariis Antonio26/07/1976P
Brovedan Onorino26/11/1966P
Brovedani Massimiliano07/03/1970P1
Cescutti Enrico31/03/1983
Cimenti Marco28/12/1972PC
Clapiz Denny17/02/1990
Comino Rinaldo08/09/1967P
Damiani Giorgio02/04/1967PAVC
De Cristofano Carlo08/04/1982
Del Fabbro Dino07/11/1961P
Dell'Angelo Danilo28/02/1964
Forgiarini Paolo10/04/1989PA
Giazzon Mauro25/05/1973
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978P
Grassi Elio03/11/1966
Martarello Emanuele27/09/1970
Martin Gabriele11/03/1971
Masoli Cristian Leonardo03/09/1971
Matiz Denis25/08/1977
Mattelloni Marco13/09/1970P
Mazzolini Lorenzo 02/04/1983
Morassi Andrea23/11/1981
Paoli Herman28/05/1984
Pascolo Federico14/06/1972
Pascolo Roberto06/02/1975
Polonia Andrea02/10/1985P
Polonia Enrico14/02/1984
Quarta Emiliano04/10/1987
Romano Franco25/01/1969P
Santellani Denis07/12/1968
Spangaro Manuel27/08/1982P
Stefanutti Luca 03/02/1985
Tirelli Ivan29/08/1973
Tissino Paolo23/07/1984P1
Valent Eugenio10/11/1973
Venturelli Sandro22/06/1965
Vidotti Luca19/08/1968
Casanova Franco28/09/1958
Chiementin Mario13/09/1958
Conati Michele13/04/1967
Dario Giacomino06/02/1970
Del Fabro Mario10/09/1967PGL
Dionisio Renato29/09/1958
Fabbretti Nicola05/12/1976
Palman Eros28/01/1971PA