Referto

ASD Socchieve
4 - 2
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio

ASD Socchieve 4
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 2

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 14/06/2019 - 20:45 presso Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Borchia Massimo
13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Candotti Romano
05/01/1971
05/01/1971
Cattarinussi Paolo
17/06/1978
17/06/1978
Ceruti Mirco
19/02/1965
19/02/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P A VC
Cimenti Giacomo
13/08/1992
13/08/1992 P
Cimenti Tommaso
23/11/1983
23/11/1983
Colle Marco
09/02/1987
09/02/1987 P
Coradazzi Tiziano
22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P
Cosano Andrea
23/03/1976
23/03/1976
De Prato Denis
27/04/1976
27/04/1976
Del Negro Indro
28/11/1976
28/11/1976
Dionisio Francesco
10/08/1986
10/08/1986
Fachin Attilio
17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Fachin Enzo
19/06/1963
19/06/1963 P
Gentile Marco
24/03/1994
24/03/1994 P 2
Guagnano Angelo
02/04/1991
02/04/1991 P A
Guarnieri Nicolas
11/01/1996
11/01/1996 P
Lupieri Loris
18/07/1980
18/07/1980
Matiz Luca
11/03/1983
11/03/1983
Mecchia Thomas
21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Not Gabriele
03/11/1977
03/11/1977
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950
08/08/1950
Not Patrick
12/06/1985
12/06/1985 P
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969 P
Piras Tommy
27/11/1978
27/11/1978
22/01/1983
Polonia Claudio
29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P 1 C
Qytyku Avni
07/01/1980
07/01/1980
Sartor Luca
19/08/1980
19/08/1980
Stoia Domenico
21/04/1986
21/04/1986 P D
Straulino Roberto
14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stua Andrea
09/09/1969
09/09/1969
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977 P
Verona Alan
11/11/1982
11/11/1982 P 1
Vuk Stipo
29/10/1972
29/10/1972 P A
Zanier Mirko
19/06/1978
19/06/1978
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Beorchia Nevio
29/08/1954
29/08/1954
Coradazzi Fabio
07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Steffan Marco
25/10/1966
25/10/1966
Treu Riccardo
06/11/1950
06/11/1950 P D
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino 19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Buzzi Gilberto 13/08/1971
13/08/1971 P C
Carrera Andrea 15/04/1972
15/04/1972 P VC
Dassi Gerardo 21/12/1980
21/12/1980
De Colle Federico 14/10/1993
14/10/1993 P 1
De Luisa Carlo 13/04/1979
13/04/1979 P
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976
Dell'Oste Manuel 06/07/1979
06/07/1979 P
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
26/06/1974
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P A
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P 1
Giangiacomo Simone 29/10/1978
29/10/1978 P GL
Guglielmaci Marco 10/12/1978
10/12/1978
Intilia Alessandro 06/02/1979
06/02/1979
Marsilio Alessandro 10/05/1970
10/05/1970
Marsilio Alessio 03/09/1988
03/09/1988
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Nodale Lorenzo 04/02/1980
04/02/1980
Nodale Mirko 19/10/1990
19/10/1990
Selenati Marco 21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Straulino Alessio 28/03/1984
28/03/1984 P
Straulino Fabiano 28/03/1988
28/03/1988 P
Straulino Giacomo 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Straulino Raul 19/05/1969
19/05/1969
Valle Cinisio 25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Vazzanino Denis 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Cantelli Clementina 09/12/1967
09/12/1967
Del Frate Rosano 03/03/1957
03/03/1957
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies