ASD Preone Becs 1 - 2 ASD Socchieve

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
10/06/2019 - 18:45
Comunale Preone (UD)

ASD Preone Becs 1
ASD Socchieve 2

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
10/06/2019 - 18:45
Comunale Preone (UD)

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Armano Giovanni19/03/1982
Biasutti Tiziano03/10/1964P
Bonanni Carlo20/09/1965
Boria Luigino22/03/1959
Conte Mattia02/11/1981
Conte Nicola17/11/1979PA
Coradazzi Igor19/01/1983
Del Degan Aldo18/10/1972
Del Negro Patrick01/06/1971P
Di Santolo Walter25/05/1976
Dorigo Marino11/08/1970PA
Erman Erik22/07/1989P
Lenisa Nico13/11/1981
Linda Alan12/09/1980
Lupieri Igor20/11/1975
Lupieri Max19/11/1981PVC
Maestrutti Loris25/08/1965P
Martinis Paolo25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro13/08/1987
Mendicino Fabrizio16/04/1978P1
Menia Alex15/07/1980P
Miani Marco14/04/1967P
Modesti Massimiliano30/08/1968PA
Moro Giuseppe28/06/1976PA
Nagostinis Lucio16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro30/04/1963
Rida Abdennour09/11/1992
Stefanutti Andrea10/02/1985
Steffan Mauro06/11/1982P
Tessari Manuel12/09/1981P
Tomat Maurizio01/01/1983P
Visentin Corrado08/11/1964
Visentin Fabrizio14/05/1966
Zanier Antonio05/07/1977PC
Zanier Tiziano06/02/1997
Ianich Rino07/11/1960PGL
Monachesi Roberto31/05/1960PD

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Borchia Massimo13/07/1972
Candotti Romano05/01/1971
Cattarinussi Paolo17/06/1978P
Ceruti Mirco19/02/1965
Cescutti Massimo03/10/1968P
Cimenti Giacomo13/08/1992P
Cimenti Tommaso23/11/1983
Colle Marco09/02/1987
Coradazzi Tiziano22/11/1967P
Cosano Andrea23/03/1976
De Prato Denis27/04/1976P
Del Negro Indro28/11/1976
Dionisio Francesco10/08/1986PA
Fachin Attilio17/06/1971
Fachin Enzo19/06/1963P
Gentile Marco24/03/1994P
Guagnano Angelo02/04/1991P
Guarnieri Nicolas11/01/1996
Lupieri Loris18/07/1980
Matiz Luca11/03/1983P
Mecchia Thomas21/05/1985P
Not Gabriele03/11/1977
Not Giuseppe08/08/1950P
Not Patrick12/06/1985PA
Orlando Cristiano09/12/1969P1A
Piras Tommy27/11/1978
Pivotti Mirko Antonio22/01/1983
Polonia Claudio29/10/1986PC
Qytyku Avni07/01/1980
Sartor Luca19/08/1980
Stoia Domenico21/04/1986
Straulino Roberto14/12/1967
Stua Andrea09/09/1969
Treu Andrea26/01/1977P
Verona Alan11/11/1982P1
Vuk Stipo29/10/1972P
Zanier Mirko19/06/1978
Zigotti Michele22/07/1969PVC
Beorchia Nevio29/08/1954
Coradazzi Fabio07/10/1972PGL
Steffan Marco25/10/1966
Treu Riccardo06/11/1950PD
Zigotti Sante06/02/1966PA