Referto

ASD Mueç 2011
2 - 3
ASD AC Ampezzo

ASD Mueç 2011 2
ASD AC Ampezzo 3

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 18/05/2019 - 18:29 presso Campo Comunale Resia (UD) - Loc. Prot
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ciorba Mirko
27/11/1977
27/11/1977
Clapiz Fabio
15/10/1980
15/10/1980
Copetti Thomas
27/02/1993
27/02/1993 P
Di Bernardo Luca
21/06/1988
21/06/1988
Di Domenico Marco
27/07/1988
27/07/1988 P 2
Dri Athos
12/04/1983
12/04/1983 P
Englaro Michele
28/03/1977
28/03/1977 P A
Fabris Jacopo
03/12/1994
03/12/1994 P
Franceschetto Heros
29/06/1985
29/06/1985
Franz Ruggero
25/05/1994
25/05/1994 P GL
Gallizia Alessandro
10/03/1983
10/03/1983 P VC
Gallizia Filippo
02/07/1986
02/07/1986
Gallizia Gianluca
20/04/1983
20/04/1983 P
Gallizia Ivan
04/10/1991
04/10/1991
Gamberini Francesco
04/04/1993
04/04/1993
Gardel Giuliano
25/07/1976
25/07/1976
Guenzi Stefano
05/05/1979
05/05/1979
Lega Mirco
14/02/1992
14/02/1992
Linossi Roberto
19/03/1981
19/03/1981
Monai Sandro
01/08/1977
01/08/1977
Moro Giorgio
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Not Cristian
15/07/1977
15/07/1977
Not David
06/10/1982
06/10/1982 P
Piccaro Cristian
06/12/1981
06/12/1981 P
Piussi Massimo
17/09/1982
17/09/1982
Romanin Simone
26/08/1979
26/08/1979 P C
Rossi Andrea
18/06/1991
18/06/1991
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Sgobino Manuel
29/09/1980
29/09/1980 P A
Tolazzi Enrico
14/08/1981
14/08/1981
Tolazzi Gianni
16/01/1980
16/01/1980
De Lucia Alessio
08/10/1986
08/10/1986
Filaferro Giorgio
04/09/1971
04/09/1971 P A
Gallizia Vinicio
12/11/1960
12/11/1960
Pioli Gabriele
14/07/1988
14/07/1988
Recchia Jessica
21/08/1989
21/08/1989
Zearo Edda
16/11/1995
16/11/1995
Zearo Enrico
01/10/1985
01/10/1985
Gaggiola Manuel
05/04/1992
05/04/1992
Rigo Nicola
08/12/1992
08/12/1992 P
Rodolfi Rodolfo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abate Alessandro 26/09/1981
26/09/1981 P
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P C
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P VC
28/05/1971
Borta Aldo 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Candotti Enrico 09/04/1979
09/04/1979 P
03/05/1980 P
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966
Coradazzi Claudio 18/10/1982
18/10/1982 P 1 A
Coradazzi Igino 03/08/1962
03/08/1962
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969
De Fanti Luca 23/08/1974
23/08/1974 P A
De Monte Dario 29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Fachin Francesco 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Fachin Marco 15/07/1975
15/07/1975 P 1
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973
Fruch Davide 18/03/1985
18/03/1985
Lenna Carlo 20/03/1981
20/03/1981
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968 P
Marruzzo Giovanni 23/09/1989
23/09/1989 P
14/05/1980 P GL
Nassivera Federico 27/01/1978
27/01/1978 P
Nassivera Luca 18/09/1964
18/09/1964
Petris Claudio 26/11/1983
26/11/1983
Petris Denis 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Petris Marco 08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Polo Eros 24/06/1976
24/06/1976 P
Sala Lorenzo 26/03/1979
26/03/1979
Sala Massimo 23/11/1978
23/11/1978
Spangaro Alberto 01/12/1973
01/12/1973
Spangaro Carlo 02/05/1982
02/05/1982
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966
13/05/1977
Tremonti Fabrizio 05/11/1974
05/11/1974 P 1
Varnerin Massimo 17/03/1972
17/03/1972 P
Veneruso Emilio 17/06/1981
17/06/1981 P
Adami Aurelio 24/05/1948
24/05/1948
Bearzi Andrea 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
De Monte Mario 02/04/1954
02/04/1954
Frassinelli Silvano 02/06/1965
02/06/1965
Moroldo Massimo 29/06/1974
29/06/1974
Pongan Remigio 22/06/1947
22/06/1947
Spimpolo Cristian 23/02/1975
23/02/1975 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies