Referto

ASD Ibligine
3 - 0
ASD Preone Becs

ASD Ibligine 3
ASD Preone Becs 0

Arbitro Colussi Lorenzo
Giocata il 11/05/2019 - 18:00 presso Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) - Via Piave, 65
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Marco
26/03/1979
26/03/1979 P
15/06/1978
Argenta Robert
20/03/1992
20/03/1992
Ariis Antonio
26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
07/03/1970
Cescutti Enrico
31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cimenti Marco
28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P
Clapiz Denny
17/02/1990
17/02/1990
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
Damiani Giorgio
02/04/1967
02/04/1967 P VC
De Cristofano Carlo
08/04/1982
08/04/1982
Del Fabbro Dino
07/11/1961
07/11/1961 P
Dell'Angelo Danilo
28/02/1964
28/02/1964
Forgiarini Paolo
10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Gollino Matteo
15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Grassi Elio
03/11/1966
03/11/1966 P
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
27/09/1970
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
11/03/1971
03/09/1971
Matiz Denis
25/08/1977
25/08/1977
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P 1
Mazzolini Lorenzo
02/04/1983
02/04/1983
Morassi Andrea
23/11/1981
23/11/1981
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972
Pascolo Roberto
06/02/1975
06/02/1975
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Polonia Enrico
14/02/1984
14/02/1984
Quarta Emiliano
04/10/1987
04/10/1987 P
Romano Franco
25/01/1969
25/01/1969
Santellani Denis
07/12/1968
07/12/1968
Spangaro Manuel
27/08/1982
27/08/1982 P 1
Stefanutti Luca
03/02/1985
03/02/1985
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P A
Tissino Paolo
23/07/1984
23/07/1984
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P 1 C
Venturelli Sandro
22/06/1965
22/06/1965
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Casanova Franco
28/09/1958
28/09/1958
Chiementin Mario
13/09/1958
13/09/1958
Conati Michele
13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P A
Dario Giacomino
06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Del Fabro Mario
10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
Dionisio Renato
29/09/1958
29/09/1958
Fabbretti Nicola
05/12/1976
05/12/1976
Palman Eros
28/01/1971
28/01/1971 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Armano Giovanni 19/03/1982
19/03/1982 P
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964
Bonanni Carlo 20/09/1965
20/09/1965
Boria Luigino 22/03/1959
22/03/1959 P
Conte Mattia 02/11/1981
02/11/1981
Conte Nicola 17/11/1979
17/11/1979 P
Coradazzi Igor 19/01/1983
19/01/1983
Del Degan Aldo 18/10/1972
18/10/1972
Del Negro Patrick 01/06/1971
01/06/1971
Di Santolo Walter 25/05/1976
25/05/1976 P
Dorigo Marino 11/08/1970
11/08/1970 P
Erman Erik 22/07/1989
22/07/1989 P
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Linda Alan 12/09/1980
12/09/1980 P
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P VC
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965 P
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Mendicino Fabrizio 16/04/1978
16/04/1978 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
30/08/1968
Moro Giuseppe 28/06/1976
28/06/1976
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963
Rida Abdennour 09/11/1992
09/11/1992
Stefanutti Andrea 10/02/1985
10/02/1985 P
Steffan Mauro 06/11/1982
06/11/1982
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981 P
Tomat Maurizio 01/01/1983
01/01/1983 P
Visentin Corrado 08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P C
Zanier Tiziano 06/02/1997
06/02/1997 P GL
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960 P A
Monachesi Roberto 31/05/1960
31/05/1960 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies