Referto

ASD Ibligine
2 - 3
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio

ASD Ibligine 2
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 3

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 04/05/2019 - 18:00 presso Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) - Via Piave, 65
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Marco
26/03/1979
26/03/1979
15/06/1978
Argenta Robert
20/03/1992
20/03/1992
Ariis Antonio
26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
07/03/1970 P C
Cescutti Enrico
31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cimenti Marco
28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Clapiz Denny
17/02/1990
17/02/1990
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Damiani Giorgio
02/04/1967
02/04/1967 P
De Cristofano Carlo
08/04/1982
08/04/1982
Del Fabbro Dino
07/11/1961
07/11/1961 P
Dell'Angelo Danilo
28/02/1964
28/02/1964
Forgiarini Paolo
10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Gollino Matteo
15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Grassi Elio
03/11/1966
03/11/1966 P 1
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
27/09/1970
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
11/03/1971
03/09/1971
Matiz Denis
25/08/1977
25/08/1977
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Mazzolini Lorenzo
02/04/1983
02/04/1983
Morassi Andrea
23/11/1981
23/11/1981
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972
Pascolo Roberto
06/02/1975
06/02/1975
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Polonia Enrico
14/02/1984
14/02/1984
Quarta Emiliano
04/10/1987
04/10/1987
Romano Franco
25/01/1969
25/01/1969 P A
Santellani Denis
07/12/1968
07/12/1968 P
Spangaro Manuel
27/08/1982
27/08/1982 P 1
Stefanutti Luca
03/02/1985
03/02/1985
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Tissino Paolo
23/07/1984
23/07/1984 P VC
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Venturelli Sandro
22/06/1965
22/06/1965
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Casanova Franco
28/09/1958
28/09/1958
Chiementin Mario
13/09/1958
13/09/1958
Conati Michele
13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P D
Dario Giacomino
06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Del Fabro Mario
10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
Dionisio Renato
29/09/1958
29/09/1958 P D
Fabbretti Nicola
05/12/1976
05/12/1976
Palman Eros
28/01/1971
28/01/1971 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino 19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P A
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976 P
Buzzi Gilberto 13/08/1971
13/08/1971
Carrera Andrea 15/04/1972
15/04/1972 P VC
Dassi Gerardo 21/12/1980
21/12/1980
De Colle Federico 14/10/1993
14/10/1993
De Luisa Carlo 13/04/1979
13/04/1979 P 1
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976
Dell'Oste Manuel 06/07/1979
06/07/1979 P 1
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
26/06/1974 P C
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P
Giangiacomo Simone 29/10/1978
29/10/1978 P
Guglielmaci Marco 10/12/1978
10/12/1978
Intilia Alessandro 06/02/1979
06/02/1979 P 1
Marsilio Alessandro 10/05/1970
10/05/1970
Marsilio Alessio 03/09/1988
03/09/1988
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Nodale Lorenzo 04/02/1980
04/02/1980
Nodale Mirko 19/10/1990
19/10/1990 P
Selenati Marco 21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Straulino Alessio 28/03/1984
28/03/1984 P
Straulino Fabiano 28/03/1988
28/03/1988 P
Straulino Giacomo 13/11/1981
13/11/1981 P
Straulino Raul 19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P A
Valle Cinisio 25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Vazzanino Denis 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Cantelli Clementina 09/12/1967
09/12/1967
Del Frate Rosano 03/03/1957
03/03/1957
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies