ASD Preone Becs 1 - 0 A.C. Calgaretto

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
04/05/2019 - 16:00
Comunale Preone (UD)

ASD Preone Becs 1
A.C. Calgaretto 0

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
04/05/2019 - 16:00
Comunale Preone (UD)

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Armano Giovanni19/03/1982P
Biasutti Tiziano03/10/1964
Bonanni Carlo20/09/1965P
Conte Mattia02/11/1981
Conte Nicola17/11/1979P
Coradazzi Igor19/01/1983
Del Degan Aldo18/10/1972
Del Negro Patrick01/06/1971P
Di Santolo Walter25/05/1976P
Dorigo Marino11/08/1970P
Erman Erik22/07/1989P
Lenisa Nico13/11/1981
Linda Alan12/09/1980P1
Lupieri Igor20/11/1975
Lupieri Max19/11/1981PAVC
Maestrutti Loris25/08/1965
Martinis Paolo25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro13/08/1987
Mendicino Fabrizio16/04/1978P
Menia Alex15/07/1980P
Miani Marco14/04/1967
Modesti Massimiliano30/08/1968
Moro Giuseppe28/06/1976P
Nagostinis Lucio16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro30/04/1963
Rida Abdennour09/11/1992
Stefanutti Andrea10/02/1985PA
Steffan Mauro06/11/1982
Tessari Manuel12/09/1981P
Tomat Maurizio01/01/1983PGL
Visentin Corrado08/11/1964P
Visentin Fabrizio14/05/1966
Zanier Antonio05/07/1977PAC
Zanier Tiziano06/02/1997P
Ianich Rino07/11/1960PA
Monachesi Roberto31/05/1960PD

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Antonipieri Giovanni04/05/1976P
Battigelli Christian13/03/1974
Brusini Eros03/08/1978
Cescutti Flavio09/10/1964
Collinassi Giorgio09/12/1975
Collinassi Marco15/04/1978P
Concina Luigi07/09/1973
Crosilla Massimo05/01/1977
Dalla Mora Filippo01/02/1978P
Del Degan Paolo18/06/1981
Dell'Oste Luca20/09/1983P
Di Gleria Wassili06/07/1978
Durigon Enrico19/10/1967
Ferino Cristian27/06/1975
Fina Walter02/04/1975PC
Frezza Roberto21/10/1965
Fumagalli Alessandro24/10/1978
Giolitti Daniele15/09/1981P
Gusetti Michele28/11/1981P
Gusetti Pierpaolo01/07/1963P
Lorenzini Luigi18/05/1983
Maisano Raffaele20/12/1962
Martin Matteo31/10/1979PA
Mazzilis Paolo02/12/1980
Menean Alessio08/08/1979P
Migotti Federico20/09/1982
Pian Simone21/03/1976
Pittino Gian Luca27/08/1981
Polo Gabriele14/09/1977
Pustetto Massimo04/05/1973PVC
Screm Lorenzo05/07/1993P
Soravito Teo10/11/1993P
Stua Michele23/03/1975P
Taroni Nicola29/12/1987
Toch Luigi14/10/1973
Zanier Bruno21/03/1978P
Zanier Michele02/09/1979
Barbierato Renato06/02/1967
Dell'Oste Majcol04/04/1989PA
Di Chiara Salvatore29/06/1965
Gusetti Bruno09/06/1951
Negro Giancarlo07/11/1964
Taroni Silvio05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto18/11/1970PGL
Basso Raffaele21/10/1972
Di Piazza Simone10/12/1982