Referto

ASD Dognese
4 - 3
AC Paularo

ASD Dognese 4
AC Paularo 3

Arbitro Puntel Gian Battista
Giocata il 26/07/2019 - 20:30 presso A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) - Via Delle Fornaci
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/11/1984 P 4
Benedetto Nicola
21/06/1978
21/06/1978 P
Bertino Cristoforo
08/10/1982
08/10/1982 P
Boezio Bruno
29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cecon Elvis
05/09/1978
05/09/1978
12/02/1979
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Curtis Gianluca
04/08/1980
04/08/1980 P
De Joannon Alessio
15/11/1975
15/11/1975
24/11/1972 P D
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Favero Valeri
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Felice Devis
07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Gentilini Omar
18/02/1985
18/02/1985 P
28/12/1975
29/12/1981
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Minisini Patrick
12/09/1998
12/09/1998 P VC
Petruzzi Daniele
01/06/1979
01/06/1979 P A
Picco Andrea
11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Pittini Massimo
09/09/1980
09/09/1980
Ponticelli Angelo
04/08/1978
04/08/1978
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Saitta Andrea
28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Schiratti Alain
29/11/1974
29/11/1974 P
Snaidero Simone
13/03/1976
13/03/1976 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Spizzo Gianfranco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980 P
Tommasi Davide
11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P C
Tommasi Lorenzo
16/06/1989
16/06/1989 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vit Andrea
17/07/1988
17/07/1988
Zanoni Gabriele
15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949 P GL
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barazutti Andrea 22/12/1991
22/12/1991
Baruzzini Matteo 10/05/1978
10/05/1978 P
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995 P
Cescutti Carlo 04/12/1976
04/12/1976
Ciani Enzo 30/06/1990
30/06/1990
Ciani Sebastian 30/08/1993
30/08/1993
Cicutti Nicolò 06/08/1995
06/08/1995
Cimenti Thomas 05/01/1983
05/01/1983 P
De Infanti Omar 18/05/1979
18/05/1979 P
De Tonia Alessio 25/06/1983
25/06/1983
Depalma Marco 25/11/1981
25/11/1981 P
Dereani Juri 05/11/1995
05/11/1995
Dereani Luis 30/07/1991
30/07/1991 P A
Di Gleria Daniele 21/04/1970
21/04/1970
Di Gleria Ervin 07/05/1979
07/05/1979 P
Fabiani Luca 30/09/1969
30/09/1969
Ferigo Christian 23/09/1987
23/09/1987
Forgiarini Emilio 01/08/1984
01/08/1984 P 3
Galante Stefano 27/04/1974
27/04/1974 P A
Indrigo Stefano 26/04/1981
26/04/1981
Maion Cristian 13/11/1972
13/11/1972
Montini Matteo 02/07/1983
02/07/1983
Moro Steve 10/11/1989
10/11/1989
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986
09/02/1975
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986 P C
Puntel Stefano 05/12/1980
05/12/1980
Rella Fabio 28/06/1974
28/06/1974 P
Reputin Stefano 04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P
Screm Antonello 16/07/1966
16/07/1966
Tarussio Gherardo 18/12/1968
18/12/1968
Tarussio Walter 14/03/1963
14/03/1963
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P VC
12/07/1966
Visano Alessandro 31/07/1976
31/07/1976
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982 P D
Brovedan Matteo 06/10/1980
06/10/1980
Cargnelutti Elvis 01/02/1975
01/02/1975 P D
Cicutti Paolo 09/10/1971
09/10/1971 P A
De Marco Stefano 18/08/1968
18/08/1968
Del Negro Gim 20/02/1970
20/02/1970 P GL
Di Gleria Giacomo 05/10/1960
05/10/1960
Ferigo Andrea 08/01/1979
08/01/1979
Menean Fabio 27/08/1992
27/08/1992
Segalla Cristian 05/01/1979
05/01/1979
Spiz Valter 15/10/1962
15/10/1962
Tarussio Alessandro 20/07/1983
20/07/1983
Zanier Maickol 29/03/1989
29/03/1989
Colosetti Silvana 07/09/1968
07/09/1968
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies