Referto

Celtic Sclûse
2 - 4
Malborghettone

Celtic Sclûse 2
Malborghettone 4

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 31/05/2019 - 20:30 presso Comunale Chiusaforte (UD) - Via Centro Sportivo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Davide
24/12/1993
24/12/1993
Bertolin Maiko
23/03/1973
23/03/1973 P
Blasotti Simone
26/10/1986
26/10/1986 P
Budlla Ermir
02/07/1984
02/07/1984
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P VC
D'Angelo Luigi
23/03/1981
23/03/1981
Del Fabro Fabiano
12/05/1970
12/05/1970
Del Linz Omar
22/11/1976
22/11/1976 P GL
Di Bernardo Simone
29/07/1992
29/07/1992
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Dominici Alberto
03/11/1982
03/11/1982 P
26/06/1988 P C
Eddami Yasin
29/02/1996
29/02/1996
Ermacora Marco
23/08/1996
23/08/1996
Fabbro Federico
28/07/1985
28/07/1985 P 1
Fabris Nicholas
06/06/1997
06/06/1997 P
Fachin Sandro
14/02/1973
14/02/1973
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984 P
Gagliardi Pasquale
25/10/1985
25/10/1985
Galante Fabio
10/09/1986
10/09/1986
Marcon Andrea
09/01/1979
09/01/1979
Marcon Emiliano
15/09/1992
15/09/1992 P
Marcon Mario
08/05/1985
08/05/1985 P
Marcon Yuri
06/08/1998
06/08/1998
Martina Cristian
07/05/1989
07/05/1989
Masotti Andrea
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P
Miotti Fabrizio
14/02/1977
14/02/1977
21/11/1981
Not Christian
05/02/1973
05/02/1973 P
Nucera Gianluca
28/04/1978
28/04/1978 P A
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pontelli Michele
02/10/1978
02/10/1978
06/06/1969
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
25/06/1976 P
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P
Vanone Ivan
08/11/1978
08/11/1978
Vattolo Daniele
18/11/1986
18/11/1986
Vidoni Elia
01/12/1987
01/12/1987 P 1
Vuerich Franco
21/02/1966
21/02/1966
Zannier Luca
09/10/1985
09/10/1985
Donadelli Michele
23/09/1992
23/09/1992 P A
Fabris Giovanni
25/03/1966
25/03/1966
Fuccaro Leonardo
09/09/1998
09/09/1998
Vidali Stefania
08/02/1981
08/02/1981
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzilutti Antonio 03/07/1974
03/07/1974
14/03/1973 P GL
Biason Alessandro 09/02/1990
09/02/1990 P
Cainelli Loris 22/08/1972
22/08/1972
Cortiula Mitia 25/12/1981
25/12/1981
Degli Uomini Mario 23/07/1984
23/07/1984
Franz Alberto 21/08/1967
21/08/1967
Garuccio Antonio 16/07/1970
16/07/1970
Grilz David 16/02/1988
16/02/1988 P
Hosnar Gabriele 15/01/1996
15/01/1996
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P VC
Kraker Paolo 16/06/1980
16/06/1980
Kravina Giuseppe 09/03/1988
09/03/1988
Krcivoj Stefano 06/11/1963
06/11/1963 P D
Limongi Alessandro 24/01/1993
24/01/1993 P
Manna Christian 14/03/1981
14/03/1981
Marcocig Thomas 25/06/1993
25/06/1993 P 1
Mazzatinta Roberto 08/11/1973
08/11/1973 P
Menazzi Luca 23/12/1992
23/12/1992 P 1
Menis Davide 11/08/1982
11/08/1982
Miscoria Gianluca 17/03/1973
17/03/1973 P A
Montina Luca 15/09/1972
15/09/1972 P 1
Perin Marco 11/07/1972
11/07/1972
Ramundo Alberto 08/03/1992
08/03/1992 P
Schluga Marco 05/06/1992
05/06/1992 P 1
Schnabl Alberto 07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Schnabl Claudio 02/03/1984
02/03/1984
11/04/1985 P
Susca Giuseppe 27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Torre Francesco 24/01/1984
24/01/1984
Vinci Cristian 17/01/1973
17/01/1973 P C
Baron Stefano 03/03/1969
03/03/1969 P A
Compassi Roberto 03/03/1956
03/03/1956
Pappalardo Graziano 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
Seger Renato 17/11/1959
17/11/1959 P D
Zamolo Annamaria 13/09/1968
13/09/1968
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies