Referto

AC Spilimbergo
3 - 1
VG San Daniele

AC Spilimbergo 3
VG San Daniele 1

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 25/03/2019 - 20:30 presso A. Giacomello Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Tagliamento, 2
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bonutto Andrea
06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P A
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P A VC
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976
Cherubin Alessandro
27/02/1974
27/02/1974 P
Cinausero Paolo
12/01/1968
12/01/1968 P 1
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974 P
04/04/1973 P
30/03/1969
09/10/1963 P 1 C
D'Andrea Fabio
07/05/1974
07/05/1974
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Dreosto Simone
18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Facchina Denis
08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P
Fasan Gino
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gottardo Giuseppe
14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P A
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P D
09/04/1971 P 1
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Rizzo Biagio
29/08/1970
29/08/1970
Sacilotto Roberto
26/01/1978
26/01/1978 P A
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P D
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P D
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Atzei Giacomo 10/08/1977
10/08/1977
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Brosolo Olivier 13/04/1972
13/04/1972
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974 P
Candido Daniele 04/10/1970
04/10/1970 P
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973
Collini Alessandro 03/07/1976
03/07/1976
Cussigh Luca 02/05/1978
02/05/1978
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P VC
Di Gioia Domenico 06/04/1977
06/04/1977 P A
Dri Lucio 09/03/1975
09/03/1975
Fabiani Massimo 15/06/1962
15/06/1962
Fabrici Sandro 27/11/1972
27/11/1972
Fabro Germano 08/08/1967
08/08/1967
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Londero Eros 02/01/1976
02/01/1976 P 1
Masini Daniel 14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P A
Nieddu Paolo 04/03/1978
04/03/1978
Nonesso Alan 14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Olivieri Glauco 02/02/1974
02/02/1974 P
Ovan Stefano 27/06/1971
27/06/1971
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Patat Gianmaria 02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973 P
Piu Francesco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Rizzon Fabrizio 15/02/1978
15/02/1978 P
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979 P
Valusso Gian Luca 08/08/1974
08/08/1974
Vittorio Thomas 19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P C
Ziraldo Giorgio 15/03/1969
15/03/1969
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973 P
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico 07/04/1957
07/04/1957 P A
Fernando Giovanni 09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P D
Schiffo Claudio 04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Sivilotti Marco 28/05/1957
28/05/1957 P GL
Toppazzini Paolo 16/07/1962
16/07/1962 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies