Referto

AC La Rosa
2 - 2
AC Spilimbergo

AC La Rosa 2
AC Spilimbergo 2

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 21/01/2019 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreotti Mauro
28/09/1965
28/09/1965 P
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Bruno Simone
15/05/1974
15/05/1974 P 1
Cappelletto Roberto
24/12/1972
24/12/1972
Carlotto Stefano
08/06/1968
08/06/1968 P
Catuogno Francesco
26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele
21/12/1975
21/12/1975 P
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965 P
12/06/1970
Finco Marco
27/12/1975
27/12/1975
Francioni Federico
10/10/1975
10/10/1975
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gigante Sergio
14/06/1969
14/06/1969 P
Gomboso Bruno
19/03/1972
19/03/1972 P
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Ligugnana Mauro
13/01/1968
13/01/1968 P
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Marchesan Massimo
25/09/1969
25/09/1969 P 1
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Pinna Sandro
23/12/1974
23/12/1974
Sandri Daniele
30/06/1974
30/06/1974
Sestan Fabrizio
22/08/1967
22/08/1967
Sguazzin Lionello
26/12/1970
26/12/1970
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961 P VC
Stabile Alessandro
16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Tomasin Alessandro
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Tomat Alessandro
26/07/1975
26/07/1975 P
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P A
Trombin Luciano
25/08/1963
25/08/1963
Zentilin Stefano
01/04/1972
01/04/1972 P
Zerbin Sandro
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P C
Bergamin Gabriele
28/06/1975
28/06/1975 P D
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P GL
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969 P A
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Stefanin Giorgio
17/06/1961
17/06/1961
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco 22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P VC
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bonutto Andrea 06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 1
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P C
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan 16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Cherubin Alessandro 27/02/1974
27/02/1974 P A
Cinausero Paolo 12/01/1968
12/01/1968 P
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974
04/04/1973
30/03/1969 P A
09/10/1963 P 1
D'Andrea Fabio 07/05/1974
07/05/1974
D'Andrea Rudi 21/08/1974
21/08/1974
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Dreosto Simone 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Facchina Denis 08/06/1975
08/06/1975
Fasan Gino 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P A
Marzona Lorenzo 23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menini Umberto 23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P D
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P A
Pasutto Massimo 15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Rizzo Biagio 29/08/1970
29/08/1970 P
Sacilotto Roberto 26/01/1978
26/01/1978 P
Taiariol Stefano 21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Berton Renato 02/12/1957
02/12/1957
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
08/11/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies