Referto

AC Colugna
1 - 1
AM Tolmezzo Carnia

AC Colugna 1
AM Tolmezzo Carnia 1

Arbitro Colli Bruno
Giocata il 08/03/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Donde Alessandro
30/08/1984
30/08/1984
Favella Rolando
03/08/1983
03/08/1983
Mansutti Michele
08/08/1997
08/08/1997 P
Mattiussi Isaac
07/03/1996
07/03/1996 P
Mattucci Marco
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Santini Nicola
21/12/1988
21/12/1988
Taddio Simone
17/06/1997
17/06/1997 P 1
17/01/1985 P
Gorassini Daniele
17/04/1973
17/04/1973 P D
Gorassini Riccardo
21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Lui Federico
25/02/1984
25/02/1984
Squillace Marco
13/10/1984
13/10/1984
Todone Ariedo
27/02/1975
27/02/1975
Trangoni Gianpaolo
04/03/1982
04/03/1982
Abramo Luigi
21/10/1977
21/10/1977
Aiello Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980 P
Clocchiatti Pietro
10/06/1992
10/06/1992
Comuzzo Fabio
13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Di Fant Iacopo
12/02/1985
12/02/1985 P
Di Piazza Michele
06/04/1987
06/04/1987 P
Dreossi Sandro
15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Foi Alessandro
26/04/1985
26/04/1985 P GL
Greatti Luca
11/11/1977
11/11/1977
Laurencigh Michele
24/02/1982
24/02/1982
Li Vigni Marco
28/03/1989
28/03/1989
Lippiello Marco
25/02/1986
25/02/1986 P
Lovo Marco
07/08/1987
07/08/1987 P
Mereu Fabio
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Miranda Giacomo
17/11/1981
17/11/1981
Motta Simone
26/08/1977
26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio
24/04/1981
24/04/1981 P C
Nobile Federico
22/09/1991
22/09/1991
Perissinotto Paolo
13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P
Pocecco Massimo
19/04/1972
19/04/1972
Prest Cristian
20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Prima Jano
16/10/1986
16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio
19/03/1986
19/03/1986 P
Regis Stefano
23/06/1967
23/06/1967
Romanutti Marco
05/03/1987
05/03/1987 P
Sermonico Mattia
22/12/1986
22/12/1986 P A
Trangoni Stefano
19/07/1986
19/07/1986 P A
Turri Marco
25/04/1973
25/04/1973
Valente Enrico
26/09/1984
26/09/1984 P
Venturini Fabrizio
15/01/1981
15/01/1981
29/05/1985 P VC
Zampollo Giacomo
04/09/1987
04/09/1987
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981
Bordignon Massimo 19/10/1969
19/10/1969 P
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960 P
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966
20/08/1972 P
Candoni Giuliano 23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P 1
Cenedese Michele 23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P C
Copetti Marco 19/05/1979
19/05/1979
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Del Negro Lorenzo 09/07/1976
09/07/1976
Del Vecchio Donato 01/11/1983
01/11/1983 P
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Fachin Massimo 21/04/1990
21/04/1990 P
Farinati Andrea 04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Fior Luca 08/04/1978
08/04/1978 P A
Franco Federico 28/05/1983
28/05/1983
Galli Giovanni 23/07/1975
23/07/1975
Giarle Nicola 01/05/1986
01/05/1986
Lowenthal Giovanni 21/08/1989
21/08/1989
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Martinis Nicola 04/08/1991
04/08/1991
Moro Stefano 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Muser Raffaello 02/07/1973
02/07/1973 P VC
Pivotti Homar 17/09/1977
17/09/1977 P
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967
Quaglia Massimo 01/01/1970
01/01/1970
Radina Vincenzo 15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Rella Fabio 28/06/1974
28/06/1974
Riulini Ilver 11/04/1977
11/04/1977
Scarsini Gabriele 16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Scarsini Jacopo 19/08/1991
19/08/1991
Scarsini Mauro 06/06/1986
06/06/1986
Screm Antonello 16/07/1966
16/07/1966
Sovrano Enrico 09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Veritti Matteo 12/08/1990
12/08/1990
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972 P
Zammarchi Matteo 09/11/1993
09/11/1993
Zearo Marco 01/02/1977
01/02/1977
D'Aronco Claudio 19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Grassi Enzo 05/12/1955
05/12/1955 P D
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P D
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies