Referto

AM Tolmezzo Carnia
1 - 2
AC Colugna

AM Tolmezzo Carnia 1
AC Colugna 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 12/11/2018 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) - Via Val Di Gorto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Bordignon Massimo
19/10/1969
19/10/1969
Bortoletto Bruno
13/07/1960
13/07/1960
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
20/08/1972
Candoni Giuliano
23/03/1987
23/03/1987
Cenedese Michele
23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P C
Copetti Marco
19/05/1979
19/05/1979
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Del Negro Lorenzo
09/07/1976
09/07/1976
Del Vecchio Donato
01/11/1983
01/11/1983
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Fachin Massimo
21/04/1990
21/04/1990
Farinati Andrea
04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Fior Luca
08/04/1978
08/04/1978 P
Franco Federico
28/05/1983
28/05/1983
Galli Giovanni
23/07/1975
23/07/1975
Lowenthal Giovanni
21/08/1989
21/08/1989 P
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Moro Stefano
01/05/1977
01/05/1977 P 1
Muser Raffaello
02/07/1973
02/07/1973
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Plazzotta Maurizio
01/07/1967
01/07/1967 P
Quaglia Massimo
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P VC
Radina Vincenzo
15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Rella Fabio
28/06/1974
28/06/1974 P
Riulini Ilver
11/04/1977
11/04/1977 P
Scarsini Gabriele
16/03/1972
16/03/1972 P
Scarsini Jacopo
19/08/1991
19/08/1991
Scarsini Mauro
06/06/1986
06/06/1986 P
Sovrano Enrico
09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Veritti Matteo
12/08/1990
12/08/1990 P
Vidoni Stefano
17/10/1972
17/10/1972 P
Zammarchi Matteo
09/11/1993
09/11/1993
Zearo Marco
01/02/1977
01/02/1977 P
D'Aronco Claudio
19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Grassi Enzo
05/12/1955
05/12/1955 P D
Marsilio Adriano
31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P D
Serini Giovanni
11/01/1953
11/01/1953 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Donde Alessandro 30/08/1984
30/08/1984 P A
Favella Rolando 03/08/1983
03/08/1983 P
Mansutti Michele 08/08/1997
08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac 07/03/1996
07/03/1996 P 1
Mattucci Marco 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Santini Nicola 21/12/1988
21/12/1988 P
Taddio Simone 17/06/1997
17/06/1997 P
17/01/1985 P VC
Gorassini Daniele 17/04/1973
17/04/1973 P A
Gorassini Riccardo 21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Lui Federico 25/02/1984
25/02/1984
Squillace Marco 13/10/1984
13/10/1984 P D
Todone Ariedo 27/02/1975
27/02/1975
Trangoni Gianpaolo 04/03/1982
04/03/1982
Abramo Luigi 21/10/1977
21/10/1977
Aiello Davide 10/02/1980
10/02/1980
Clocchiatti Pietro 10/06/1992
10/06/1992
Comuzzo Fabio 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Di Fant Iacopo 12/02/1985
12/02/1985 P
Di Piazza Michele 06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Dreossi Sandro 15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Foi Alessandro 26/04/1985
26/04/1985
Greatti Luca 11/11/1977
11/11/1977
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
Li Vigni Marco 28/03/1989
28/03/1989
Lippiello Marco 25/02/1986
25/02/1986 P 1
Lovo Marco 07/08/1987
07/08/1987 P
Mereu Fabio 17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Miranda Giacomo 17/11/1981
17/11/1981 P
Motta Simone 26/08/1977
26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio 24/04/1981
24/04/1981 P
Nobile Federico 22/09/1991
22/09/1991
Perissinotto Paolo 13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P C
Pocecco Massimo 19/04/1972
19/04/1972
Prest Cristian 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Prima Jano 16/10/1986
16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio 19/03/1986
19/03/1986 P
Regis Stefano 23/06/1967
23/06/1967
Romanutti Marco 05/03/1987
05/03/1987 P
Sermonico Mattia 22/12/1986
22/12/1986
Trangoni Stefano 19/07/1986
19/07/1986 P GL
Turri Marco 25/04/1973
25/04/1973
Valente Enrico 26/09/1984
26/09/1984 P
Venturini Fabrizio 15/01/1981
15/01/1981 P
29/05/1985 P
Zampollo Giacomo 04/09/1987
04/09/1987
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies