Referto

AC Dignano 1992
0 - 0
Arcobaleno

AC Dignano 1992 0
Arcobaleno 0

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 29/03/2019 - 20:45 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barbui Paolo
15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Beltrame Simone
06/08/1984
06/08/1984 P
Berton Nicholas
20/08/1984
20/08/1984 P A
Bisaro Alessio
06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P
Bonotto Luca
24/07/1997
24/07/1997
Collaviti Francesco
23/07/1998
23/07/1998
D'Amato Ferdinando
14/11/1985
14/11/1985
Durighello Roberto
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P C
Fadi Lorenzo
22/08/1997
22/08/1997 P
Fantuz Massimo
04/12/1978
04/12/1978
Franco Andrea
07/02/1981
07/02/1981 P
Giangrave Mattia
07/03/1998
07/03/1998
Giangravè Vincenzo
29/04/1989
29/04/1989
Giovanetti Mattia
17/05/1993
17/05/1993 P
Gottardo Giuseppe
14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P VC
Guerra Peck Gregory
26/11/1987
26/11/1987 P D
20/01/1990 P A
02/06/1997
14/09/1990 P A
Micoli Michele
20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P
Mucignato Michele
15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Pellegrini Marco
22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P
Peressini Davide
23/04/1994
23/04/1994 P
Petris Christian
06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P
Pezzuti Giovanni
09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Pilloni Alessandro
04/03/1969
04/03/1969 P
Pilloni Filippo
04/10/1994
04/10/1994
Russo Jacopo
08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Voropaev Shandro
13/11/1989
13/11/1989 P
Zambon Andrea
31/05/1989
31/05/1989 P
07/09/1983 P D
Aletti Mario
07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Furlanis Luca
13/09/1979
13/09/1979
Pressacco Renato
13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P GL
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P A
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999 P
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P C
12/07/1966 P D
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies