Referto

Axo Club Buja
3 - 2
Arcobaleno

Axo Club Buja 3
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 15/03/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Roberto
28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Brini Gabriele
31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P D
Budini Omar
02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Cantin Sandro
28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P C
Comoretto Ivan
28/01/1989
28/01/1989 P
Del Fabbro Giulio
17/07/1969
17/07/1969
01/07/1960 P
Di Lenardo Fabio
30/12/1975
30/12/1975
Domini Marco
23/01/1981
23/01/1981 P 1
Ermacora Luca
26/04/1973
26/04/1973
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabbro Marco
18/10/1998
18/10/1998 P 1
Fabbro Paolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P
12/09/1974
Faldon Marco
24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Figus Francesco
03/10/1988
03/10/1988 P
20/02/1968 P
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957 P
Lucardi Fabio
14/06/1986
14/06/1986 P
Maistrello Andrea
11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario
27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P
Mattiucci Vincenzo
02/09/1978
02/09/1978
Missio Mauro
16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Monasso Flavio
11/12/1963
11/12/1963 P 1
Morandini Danilo
24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972 P
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Taffarel Massimo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974
Toniutti Ivan
08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P VC
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Zontone Sandro
24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P
Aita Duilio
26/09/1974
26/09/1974
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P A
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P 1
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999 P 1
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P A
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P A GL
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies