Referto

FCD United
1 - 1
Arcobaleno

FCD United 1
Arcobaleno 1

Arbitro Moro Andrea
Giocata il 01/03/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aita Marco
13/08/1977
13/08/1977 P D
09/03/1976 P
Bernardinis Giulio
23/09/1984
23/09/1984
Burelli Sanny
26/06/1984
26/06/1984
Carrozzo Donato
30/07/1968
30/07/1968 P
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Crestin Vasile
04/05/1977
04/05/1977 P
Cucchiaro Andrea
03/03/1988
03/03/1988 P
D' Orlando Sergio
16/06/1970
16/06/1970 P
De Stefano Bruno
12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P VC
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P 1
Della Mea Luca
26/04/1979
26/04/1979
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985
Di Giusto Mauro
28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P D
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
26/06/1988
Ermacora Marco
23/08/1996
23/08/1996 P
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fabris Nicholas
06/06/1997
06/06/1997
Feruglio Cristian
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P X
Gilera Federico
06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P
Kareem Galyar
01/07/1989
01/07/1989 P
Lizzi Emanuele
10/02/1981
10/02/1981
Lorenzetti Claudio
22/07/1972
22/07/1972 P
Marcon Andrea
09/01/1979
09/01/1979 P
Marcon Michele
28/11/1991
28/11/1991
21/02/1975
Molina Andres
24/09/1978
24/09/1978
12/03/1994 P
Nasrullahee Amir
28/07/1991
28/07/1991
Paron Giuseppe
25/11/1975
25/11/1975 P C
Passon Fabrizio
13/05/1976
13/05/1976
Picco Cristian
06/12/1980
06/12/1980
Rizzi Fabio
22/06/1984
22/06/1984
06/06/1969 P
10/06/1978 P GL
Stefanutti Matteo
13/11/1986
13/11/1986
Tahery Esmatollah
01/01/1988
01/01/1988
Vuerich Franco
21/02/1966
21/02/1966 P
Antoniutti Claudio
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P A
Cividini Nicola
10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Luca Claudio
02/11/1964
02/11/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988 P A
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P 1
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986 P A
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975 P
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P A
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985 P
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P D
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies