Referto

Arcobaleno
4 - 0
ASD Brigata Leonacco

Arcobaleno 4
ASD Brigata Leonacco 0

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
Giocata il 23/02/2019 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio
15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele
05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego
17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele
25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Danna Ivan
21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P A
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980 P 2
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Padovan Giovanni
25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro
01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975 P
Privitera Davide
15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo
02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio
21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo
20/01/1985
20/01/1985 P 2
Tolazzi Martin
19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo 05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Basaldella Luca 09/06/1986
09/06/1986 P A
Benedetti Daniele 15/07/1969
15/07/1969 P
Bocchetti Alessio 21/12/1988
21/12/1988 P
Burelli Silvio 13/04/1985
13/04/1985 P
Cali' Marco 06/10/1993
06/10/1993 P
Cappello Nicolas 04/01/1993
04/01/1993
Caridi Giuseppe 06/07/1981
06/07/1981
Cattarossi Luca 06/10/1997
06/10/1997
Cerato Alessandro 05/07/1985
05/07/1985 P
Cerato Raffaele 05/07/1985
05/07/1985 P
Cofini Marco 28/03/1983
28/03/1983
D'Agostini Alex 15/01/1985
15/01/1985 P VC
D'Agostini Donato 22/10/1981
22/10/1981
D'Agostini Erik 30/05/1986
30/05/1986 P
Delle Cave Xavier 19/02/1996
19/02/1996
Di Giusto Luca 15/12/1983
15/12/1983
Di Giusto Matteo 07/01/1986
07/01/1986 P
Dordolo Andrea 17/01/1989
17/01/1989
Fattori Davide 08/05/1986
08/05/1986
Graziutti Rafael 24/08/1987
24/08/1987
10/06/1985
Malandrin Manuel 03/09/1985
03/09/1985 P
Namio Antonino 30/10/1986
30/10/1986 P
Pascolo Fabiano 28/02/1973
28/02/1973 P
24/10/1991
Pendalo Fabio 28/07/1981
28/07/1981
Petrucci Simone 05/07/1986
05/07/1986
24/12/1986 P GL
Piron Alessandro 07/03/1998
07/03/1998 P
08/02/1991 P
Tosolini Luca 14/07/1984
14/07/1984
14/10/1981
Vangelista Emanuele 27/09/1992
27/09/1992
Vattolo Daniele 02/07/1981
02/07/1981 P D
Zanchetta Marco 15/01/1986
15/01/1986 P A C
Zuliani Ilario 16/09/1971
16/09/1971
Balzano Gianfranco 26/08/1956
26/08/1956
Costantini Agnese 25/12/1990
25/12/1990
Fant Roberto 10/02/1978
10/02/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies