Referto

Pol. Valnatisone
2 - 2
Arcobaleno

Pol. Valnatisone 2
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 16/02/2019 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Savogna (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abbate Mathew James
25/01/1990
25/01/1990
Bait Enrico
27/08/1976
27/08/1976
Boer Maurizio
26/10/1967
26/10/1967 P D
Brusini Icaro
02/03/1982
02/03/1982
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P C
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P 2
Cantale Roberto
13/01/1986
13/01/1986
Cantarutti Mattia
19/06/1990
19/06/1990
Cantoni Valter
12/06/1970
12/06/1970
Clavora Marco
06/10/1974
06/10/1974
Colussi Daniel
27/05/1988
27/05/1988 P A
Colussi Davide
15/01/1985
15/01/1985 P
Corrado Antonio
08/05/1981
08/05/1981
De Monte Renato
22/07/1972
22/07/1972
Debegnach Francesco
31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P
Dosualdo Paolo
24/02/1978
24/02/1978
Durante Berlino
21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Durì Alex
23/04/1988
23/04/1988 P D
Esposito Lorenzo
15/07/1988
15/07/1988 P
Felettig Luca
27/05/1982
27/05/1982
Gentili David
25/05/1987
25/05/1987 P GL
Martinig Dennis
06/03/1981
06/03/1981 P
Martinig Gianni
07/06/1981
07/06/1981
Pasqualini Morris
31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Picotti Tommaso
21/03/1986
21/03/1986 P D
Pizzini Michele
05/08/1985
05/08/1985 P A
Pomarico Luis
06/08/1977
06/08/1977
Sabatini Nicola
18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P VC
Salvador Moreno
16/08/1990
16/08/1990
Sartelli Elia
17/09/1996
17/09/1996 P
Scialino Andrea
06/04/1987
06/04/1987 P A
Sorvillo Luigi
01/05/1984
01/05/1984
Susca Giuseppe
27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P A
Treppo Ruben
07/10/1991
07/10/1991
Varutti Nicolas
06/10/1990
06/10/1990 P A
14/07/1985
Virgili Siro
26/11/1970
26/11/1970
Beltrame Sandro
18/02/1983
18/02/1983
Boer Pietro
16/09/1958
16/09/1958 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1 C
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P 1
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986 P
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999 P A
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P D
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P GL
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P A
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies