Referto

GS Susans
0 - 2
Arcobaleno

GS Susans 0
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
Giocata il 27/03/2019 - 20:30 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arasi Domenico
29/04/1994
29/04/1994
31/08/1971
Bardus Christian
08/12/1986
08/12/1986 P VC
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Blanco Simone
06/01/1993
06/01/1993
Bortolotti Luca
31/08/1994
31/08/1994 P
Bortoluzzi Marco
26/04/1983
26/04/1983 P A
Brancaccia Emiliano
22/11/1982
22/11/1982
Calligaro Angelo
18/06/1999
18/06/1999
Calligaro Gabriele
14/11/1997
14/11/1997
Calligaro Thomas
14/04/1991
14/04/1991 P
Camerin Lucio
27/06/1980
27/06/1980 P
Coseano Manuel
31/08/1987
31/08/1987 P
De Biasio Thomas
16/04/1994
16/04/1994 P C
Di Niso Francesco
01/10/1973
01/10/1973
31/07/1984
13/07/1980 P
Gentile Marco
24/03/1994
24/03/1994 P
01/09/1982 P
Guarnieri Nicolas
11/01/1996
11/01/1996
27/01/1990 P GL
Morgante Francesco
18/11/1994
18/11/1994
Mottola Lorenzo
16/07/1974
16/07/1974 P
30/10/1993
Nosella Denis
06/10/1982
06/10/1982
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969 P
Piccoli Fabrizio
24/12/1993
24/12/1993 P
Plos Devid
10/08/1977
10/08/1977 P D
Plos Ivan
22/02/1997
22/02/1997 P
01/12/1993
Taboga Luca
21/12/1984
21/12/1984 P
Toniutti Fabio
03/04/1994
03/04/1994 P D
Zucchiatti Luca
31/08/1982
31/08/1982 P
22/09/1978
Peresano Manuel
24/11/1983
24/11/1983
Petri Caterina
14/12/1984
14/12/1984
Plos Keven
15/07/1994
15/07/1994
Radici Giancarlo
05/10/1939
05/10/1939
Dreosti Angelo
03/05/1975
03/05/1975
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983 P
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P 2
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986 P D
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999 P
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies