Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 1
AC Dignano 1992

Arcobaleno 2
AC Dignano 1992 1

Arbitro Cont Ermes
Giocata il 01/12/2018 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio
15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele
05/10/1994
05/10/1994
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego
17/01/1988
17/01/1988 P
Bressan Emanuele
25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan
21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni
25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro
01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975 P
Privitera Davide
15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo
02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P 1
Stefanutti Giulio
21/03/1984
21/03/1984 P
Tiepolo Lorenzo
20/01/1985
20/01/1985 P 1
Tolazzi Martin
19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P D
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979
12/07/1966 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barbui Paolo 15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Beltrame Simone 06/08/1984
06/08/1984 P
Berton Nicholas 20/08/1984
20/08/1984
Bisaro Alessio 06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P A
Bonotto Luca 24/07/1997
24/07/1997
Collaviti Francesco 23/07/1998
23/07/1998
D'Amato Ferdinando 14/11/1985
14/11/1985
Durighello Roberto 24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Fadi Lorenzo 22/08/1997
22/08/1997
Fantuz Massimo 04/12/1978
04/12/1978
Franco Andrea 07/02/1981
07/02/1981 P C
Giangrave Mattia 07/03/1998
07/03/1998
Giangravè Vincenzo 29/04/1989
29/04/1989
Giovanetti Mattia 17/05/1993
17/05/1993 P
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P
Guerra Peck Gregory 26/11/1987
26/11/1987 P
20/01/1990 P
02/06/1997
14/09/1990 P
Micoli Michele 20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P
Mucignato Michele 15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Pellegrini Marco 22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P
Peressini Davide 23/04/1994
23/04/1994
Petris Christian 06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P VC
Pezzuti Giovanni 09/06/1982
09/06/1982 P
Pilloni Alessandro 04/03/1969
04/03/1969 P
Pilloni Filippo 04/10/1994
04/10/1994
Russo Jacopo 08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Voropaev Shandro 13/11/1989
13/11/1989 P 1 A
Zambon Andrea 31/05/1989
31/05/1989 P
07/09/1983 P D
Aletti Mario 07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Furlanis Luca 13/09/1979
13/09/1979
Pressacco Renato 13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies